Directed by
Pilar Palomero |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Pilar Palomero |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Valérie Delpierre | ... | executive producer / producer |
Ania Jones | ... | associate producer |
Alex Lafuente | ... | executive producer / producer |
Lara P. Camiña | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Carlos Naya |
Cinematography by
Daniela Cajías |
Editing by
Sofia Escudé | ... | (as Sofi Escudé) |
Casting By
Gisela Krenn |
Art Direction by
Mónica Bernuy |
Costume Design by
Arantxa Ezquerro |
Makeup Department
Carmen Arbues-Miro | ... | makeup and hair (as Carmen Arbues) |
Mar Carbi Mar | ... | makeup and hair trainee |
Sara Dieste | ... | makeup and hair assistant |
Adriana Langa | ... | additional makeup and hair (as Adriana Langas) |
Esperanza López | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Virginia Maza | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Sara del Pon Valenzuela | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Tania Sevilla | ... | additional makeup and hair |
Production Management
Mireia Aragonés | ... | post-production manager |
Mar Arruga | ... | second production assistant |
Marc Dominici | ... | post-production supervisor |
Victor Gracia Pueyo | ... | first production assistant (as Víctor Gracia) |
Inés Laporta | ... | unit production manager |
Uriel Wisnia | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Iguazel Aparici | ... | director trainee |
Sara Delpierre | ... | director trainee |
Adrián Domínguez Barbáchano | ... | second assistant director (as Adrián D. Barbachano) |
Ignacio Lasierra | ... | first assistant director |
Lara Meléndez | ... | third assistant director |
Juan Diego Mora | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Elena Alcaine | ... | on-set props |
Cristina H. Cortizo | ... | set dresser assistant (as Cristina Cortizo) |
Iris Delso | ... | on-set assistant |
Fanny Espinet | ... | set dresser |
Berta Faig | ... | property master |
David Faüchs | ... | props (as David Fäuchs Xifra) |
Beatriz Gormaz | ... | art trainee |
Miguel Guijarro Larraz | ... | poster |
Alberto Martínez | ... | graphic designer |
Laia Serra | ... | assistant art director (as Laia Serra Ros) |
Sound Department
Chicho Bacana | ... | sound assistant |
Rico Boix | ... | foley artist |
Jaume Duque | ... | sound |
Marta Durruti | ... | boom operator |
Cecilia Lanzi | ... | boom operator |
Yvonne Miralles | ... | foley recordist |
Alejandra Molina | ... | sound designer |
Carlos Naya | ... | sound assistant |
Fernando Novillo | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer |
José María Rubio | ... | sound assistant (as José María Rubio 'Chema') |
Erik Vidal | ... | foley artist |
Kiku Vidal | ... | foley artist |
Amanda Villavieja | ... | sound |
Adrián Vázquez López | ... | sound assistant |
Visual Effects by
Anna Aragonès | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Félix Bueno | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Dani Folch Gaya | ... | compositor (as Dani Folch) |
Daniel Lores | ... | compositor |
Miriam Ruiz | ... | graphic designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rafa Ayuso | ... | first assistant camera |
Francisco Bernal | ... | making of |
Gerard Bufí | ... | additional electrician |
Raimon Bufí | ... | gaffer |
Jara Bustos | ... | second assistant camera |
Daniela Cajías | ... | camera operator |
Yaiza R. Córdoba | ... | camera trainee |
Jorge Fuembuena | ... | still photographer |
Óscar Gallego | ... | best boy |
Pablo Garcia | ... | digital imaging technician (as Pablo García) |
Rubén González | ... | key grip |
Ferran Grau | ... | electrician (as Ferrán Grau) |
Miguel Loren | ... | additional electrician |
Mery Padín | ... | lighting technician |
Lidia Villaoslada | ... | camera trainee |
Casting Department
Juan Alcalde | ... | casting trainee |
Aurora Lago | ... | casting assistant |
Elena Levdanska | ... | casting assistant |
Yaroslav Prokhorov | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Eunice García | ... | assistant costume designer (as Eunice García Ablanedo) / assistant costume designer |
Laura Gomez | ... | costume trainee (as Laura Gómez) |
Inés Gracia Tabuenca | ... | costume assistant (as Inés Gracia) |
Andrea Heredia | ... | costume trainee |
Andrés Jarabo Moreno | ... | tailor (as Andrés Járabo) |
Laura Sanz Osta | ... | costume assistant (as Laura Sanz) |
Editorial Department
Mireia Alcolea | ... | post-production coordinator |
Omar Bermúdez | ... | trailer & teaser editor: international sales |
Roberto Bra | ... | assistant editor |
Ana Charte Isa | ... | second assistant editor (as Ana Charte) |
Sandra Filippelli | ... | post-production coordinator |
Juan Gabriel García | ... | deliveries (as Juan Gabriel Garcia) / trailer editor (as Juan Gabriel Garcia) |
Cristina Garmón | ... | post-production manager |
Aarón Pedraza | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Antonio Pérez Molero | ... | locations |
Script and Continuity Department
Miguel Machalski | ... | script editor |
Laura Sipán | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Alan Bermejo | ... | production assistant: BTeam |
Carles Berot | ... | trailer and creative producer |
Juan Boned | ... | production staff |
Edurne Castelló Echeverria | ... | production trainee |
Gemma Codina | ... | production accountant |
Izaskun Gabas | ... | production trainee (as Izaskun Gabás) |
Leticia Henar | ... | production staff |
Alicia Langarica | ... | production trainee |
Rubén Martínez | ... | coach |
Celia Mira Rodriguez | ... | production staff (as Celia Mira) |
Montse Pedrós | ... | production coordinator |
Fran Puy | ... | production staff |
Antonio Álvarez | ... | production staff |
Thanks
Belén Funes | ... | the director wishes to thank |
Mireia Graell Vivancos | ... | the director wishes to thank |
Carlos Gurpegui | ... | special thanks |
David Ilundain | ... | the director wishes to thank |
Antonio Pérez Molero | ... | the director wishes to thank (as Antonio P. Molero) |
Celia Rico Clavellino | ... | the director wishes to thank (as Celia Rico) |
Carla Simón | ... | the director wishes to thank |
Liliana Torres | ... | the director wishes to thank |
Emma Tusell | ... | the director wishes to thank |