Directed by
Anne Fletcher |
Writing Credits
Jen D'Angelo | ... | (screenplay by) |
David Kirschner | ... | (story by) & |
Blake Harris | ... | (story by) and |
Jen D'Angelo | ... | (story by) |
David Kirschner | ... | (based on characters created by) and |
Mick Garris | ... | (based on characters created by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Chelsea DeVincent | ... | senior producer: Soapbox Films, Addl Photography LA |
Steven Haft | ... | co-producer |
Lynn Harris | ... | producer |
Bonnie Hlinomaz | ... | associate producer |
David Kirschner | ... | executive producer |
Mat Leroy | ... | creative producer |
Aldric La'auli Porter | ... | co-producer |
David Scharf | ... | associate producer |
Adam Shankman | ... | executive producer |
Ralph Winter | ... | executive producer |
Music by
John Debney |
Cinematography by
Elliot Davis |
Editing by
Julia Wong |
Casting By
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond | ||
Amanda Mackey |
Production Design by
Nelson Coates |
Art Direction by
Stefan Gesek | ||
Matthew C. Jacobs | ... | supervising art director |
Elizabeth Newton | ... | (art direction) |
Set Decoration by
Andrew Baseman |
Costume Design by
Salvador Pérez Jr. |
Makeup Department
Brian Abbott | ... | makeup department head: additional photography, New York |
Erin Acker | ... | additional makeup artist: additional photography, New York |
Marleen Alter | ... | makeup artist |
Amanda Bianchi | ... | key makeup artist |
Blythe Bickham | ... | key hair stylist |
Timothy Blackburn | ... | hair stylist |
Kelly Budd | ... | key makeup artist: additional photography, New York |
Jessica Butanowicz | ... | hair stylist |
Kymbra Callaghan | ... | additional makeup artist: additional photography, New York (as Kimbra Callaghan Kelly) |
Daniel Carrasco | ... | concept artist |
Megan Charles | ... | hair stylist |
Shannon Dollison | ... | makeup artist |
Benji Dove | ... | makeup artist |
Amani Durrani | ... | makeup artist |
Ana Victoria Esquivel | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Thomas Floutz | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Thom Floutz) |
Curtis Foreman | ... | personal hair stylist: Ms. Midler |
Tony Gardner | ... | makeup effects designer / makeup effects: Billy Butcherson |
Christina Grant | ... | additional makeup artist: additional photography, New York |
Handri Gunawan | ... | additional hair stylist: additional photography, New York |
Kevin Haney | ... | prosthetics |
Oslyn Holder | ... | makeup artist: Ms. Midler |
Karyn Alexander Huston | ... | hair department head |
Sarah Jo | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Ashley Leitzel-Reichenbach | ... | additional hair stylist: additional photography, New York |
Shirley Saville Lopes | ... | makeup artist |
Juliet Loveland | ... | makeup artist |
Mandy Lyons | ... | personal hair stylist: Ms. Parker |
Cheryl Marks | ... | personal hair stylist: Ms. Najimy |
Emilia Martin | ... | additional hair stylist: additional photography, New York |
Tiffany Martinez | ... | key hair stylist |
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison | ... | hair department head: additional photography, New York |
Diamond McCall | ... | hair stylist (as Diamond Sykes) |
Sarah McGray | ... | makeup artist |
Brenda McNally | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Fleur Morell | ... | makeup department head |
Kristin Nawrocki | ... | hair stylist |
Elaine L. Offers | ... | makeup artist: Ms. Parker (as Elaine Offers Woulard) |
Nichole Pleau | ... | additional makeup artist (as Niki Pleau) |
Rosemary Redlin | ... | additional makeup artist: additional photography, New York |
Kelly Reed | ... | additional hair stylist: additional photography, New York |
Saundra Roberson | ... | hair stylist |
Leo Satkovich | ... | makeup artist |
Missy Scarbrough | ... | additional makeup artist: additional photography, New York |
Joshua A Schneider | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Ashley Sedmak | ... | hair stylist |
Camryn Shaw | ... | key makeup artist |
Allison Shepherd | ... | additional hair stylist |
Robin Siegel | ... | makeup artist: Ms. Najimy |
Elizabeth Stockwell | ... | makeup artist |
Taurance F. Williams | ... | key hair stylist: additional photography, New York (as Taurance Williams) |
Steven C. Young | ... | hair stylist / wig specialist |
Charles Yusko | ... | personal hair stylist: Ms. Midler |
Jackie Zbuska | ... | makeup artist |
Ezia Leach | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Cyrus Mohammad Emami | ... | Assistant Production Supervisor |
Michael Kriaris | ... | unit production manager: New York |
Gowtham Mahalingam | ... | production manager |
Susan McGuire | ... | unit production manager |
William Perkins | ... | production supervisor |
Mansi Shah | ... | production manager |
Ralph Winter | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ava Amundsen | ... | second second assistant director |
Emma Barber | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Alyssa Boffoli | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Jacob Brades | ... | additional second assistant director |
Kit Conners | ... | additional second assistant director |
Maggie Crawford | ... | additional second assistant director |
Colin Markowitz | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Kenyon Noble | ... | second assistant director: additional photography |
Sarah Perlin | ... | additional second assistant director |
Jeff Pitman | ... | additional second assistant director |
Aldric La'auli Porter | ... | first assistant director |
Tony Scelsi | ... | additional second assistant director |
Philip J Silvera | ... | second unit director: stunts |
Lynn Struiksma | ... | second assistant director |
Ty Taylor | ... | second second assistant director second unit |
Mark Vargo | ... | second unit director |
Michael L. Walker | ... | first assistant director: additional photography |
Art Department
Tobias Aldrich | ... | scenic foreman |
Marleia Alfaro | ... | Previs Artist: Day For Nite |
Jason Allard | ... | construction foreperson |
Thoma Anas | ... | assistant property master |
Beth Anderson | ... | set decoration gang boss |
Viveza Anthony | ... | construction production assistant |
Ricky Araoz | ... | props |
Rachel Barker | ... | Assistant Set Decorator |
Megan Blake | ... | graphic designer |
Ryan Blake | ... | art department coordinator |
Lindsay Boffoli | ... | property coordinator |
Jarid Boyce | ... | storyboard artist |
Maren Brown | ... | assistant art director |
Jess Burks | ... | set decoration production assistant |
John Buscemi | ... | ny unit head carpenter |
Joseph Buscemi | ... | Construction Grip |
Caneen Canning | ... | set decoration buyer |
Carrie Capizzano | ... | on-set scenic |
Ali Chedekel | ... | props |
Ilesha Cherry | ... | assistant art director |
Doug Cluff | ... | charge scenic artist |
B. Craven | ... | Art Department Assistant |
Jesse Curran | ... | prop master: New York |
Logan Daughtry | ... | prop maker |
Devin Lennon Davey | ... | set dresser: additional photography |
Robert S. Dressel | ... | on-set dresser: additional photography |
Brett Early | ... | additional photography |
Thomas Early | ... | additional photography |
Chris Fagan | ... | set designer |
Brian Fry | ... | gang boss |
Mallory Gabbard | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Jennifer Gerbino | ... | property master |
Mary-Ling Gregory | ... | set dresser |
Austin Grehan | ... | scenic artist |
Brandon Grice | ... | gang boss additional photography |
Chris Hale | ... | prop maker |
Adam Hart | ... | construction production assistant |
Al Hobbs | ... | senior lead set designer |
William J. Hopper | ... | graphic artist |
John Jacobson | ... | construction foreman |
Cassie Jenness | ... | props |
Ed Joseph | ... | set dresser |
Robert Kelly | ... | On-Set Dresser: Deep 2nd Unit |
Hinju Kim | ... | assistant art director |
Nathan Alexander Kirk | ... | set decoration foreman |
Martin A. Kline | ... | illustrator |
Roxanne Kratt | ... | assistant set decorator |
Jonathan Langeveld | ... | carpenter |
Lance Littlefield | ... | plaster foreman |
Ross Macdonald | ... | graphic props |
Samantha MacDougall | ... | set decoration production assistant |
Brinton MacFarland | ... | on-set dresser |
Michael Mardo | ... | additional props |
Lori Marks | ... | paint foreman: additional photography |
Butch McCarthy | ... | key greens |
Laura C. McPherson | ... | gang boss scenic artist |
Ryan Mundy | ... | carpenter |
Sophia Parella | ... | toolman |
Jeremy M. Pereira | ... | prop fabricator |
Kelley Pfeiler | ... | set dresser |
Setha Phongsavan | ... | set dresser |
Scott T. Pina | ... | general foreman |
Luisa Piña | ... | property assistant |
Eugene Pope | ... | metal worker |
Amanda Precopio | ... | construction production assistant |
Gina Rhodes | ... | head draper |
Sarah Hill Richmond | ... | set decoration buyer |
Hector E Rosales | ... | Scenic Artist (as Hector Rosales) |
Coco Roy | ... | props |
John Ryder | ... | key on-set dresser |
Eric S. Saperstein | ... | Lead Scenic: Additional Photography |
Leslie Saulter-Yacuk | ... | charge scenic |
Bridget Shaw | ... | storyboard artist: VFX |
Kiley Slowe | ... | scenic artist |
Carla Stile | ... | set dresser |
Abbey Sullivan | ... | clearances assistant |
Colin Sutherland | ... | set dresser |
Robert Thibodeau | ... | greensperson |
Mark Jason Turpel | ... | set dresser |
Emma Whiteside | ... | set dec pa |
Shann Whynot-Young | ... | leadperson |
Peter Wilcox | ... | construction coordinator |
Jae Willard | ... | set dresser |
Thomas Yacuk | ... | Construction Coordinator |
Sound Department
Monique Ashton | ... | sound utility (as Monique 'Mo' Ashton) |
Michael Broomberg | ... | foley artist |
Simon Brown | ... | boom operator: additional photography, New York |
Kevin Coons | ... | boom operator: Los Angeles |
Gary A. Hecker | ... | supervising foley artist (as Gary Hecker) |
David Husby | ... | sound mixer: production |
Daniel S. Irwin | ... | supervising adr editor |
Adam Joseph | ... | sound mixer: Los Angeles |
Chet Leonard | ... | sound utility |
Chet Leonard | ... | sound utility |
Bill Meadows | ... | mix technician: re-recording |
Chuck Michael | ... | fx editor |
Frank A. Montaño | ... | re-recording mixer |
Philip D. Morrill | ... | supervising assistant sound editor |
Jonathan Orenstein | ... | sound utility: additional photography, New York |
Michelle Pazer | ... | dialog/adr editor |
Spyros Poulos | ... | audio playback operator: additional photography, New York |
Randy Singer | ... | foley mixer |
D. Chris Smith | ... | supervising foley editor |
Peter Staubli | ... | sound designer |
Jon Taylor | ... | re-recording mixer |
Julian Townsend | ... | sound mixer: additional photography, New York |
Knox White | ... | boom operator (as Knox Grantham White) |
David Young | ... | audio engineer (as David M. Young) |
David M. Young | ... | audio engineer |
Jeffrey Lee Zimmeran | ... | audio playback operator: Los Angeles (as Jeff Zimmerman) |
Jeffrey Zimmerman | ... | audio playback operator: Los Angeles (as Jeff Zimmerman) |
Karen Baker Landers | ... | sound designer (uncredited) |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Bill Donnelly | ... | sound mixer: promos (uncredited) |
Daniel S. Irwin | ... | supervising dialogue/adr editor (uncredited) |
Bradford Krieger | ... | playback operator (uncredited) |
Chuck Michael | ... | sound designer (uncredited) |
Philip D. Morrill | ... | first assistant sound editor (uncredited) |
Stephen Mullett | ... | adr coordinator (uncredited) |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Spyros Poulos | ... | pro tools: live recording mixer (uncredited) |
Colin Rogers | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Debby Ruby-Winsberg | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
D. Chris Smith | ... | sound designer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Judson Bell | ... | special effects coordinator |
Robbie Bessler | ... | special effects |
Jason Coffey | ... | special effects technician |
Leslie Coogan | ... | special effects purchaser |
Jeremy Dominick | ... | special effects |
Shane Dzicek | ... | special effects designer |
Mark Hawker | ... | special effects supervisor |
Joe Heffernan | ... | Special effects coordinator |
Corry Lane | ... | special effects technician |
John Ruggieri | ... | lead pyrotechnicion |
Bobby Stenwall | ... | special effects on-set foreman |
Christopher Walsh | ... | special effects foreman |
Nicholas Wheatley | ... | special effects technician |
Phillip Wheatley | ... | special effects shop foreman |
Scott Willis | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Anjel Alcaraz | ... | digital compositor: Crafty Apes VFX |
Marleia Alfaro | ... | visualization artist: Day For Nite |
Sekh Batul Ali | ... | visual effects artist (credit only) |
Nigel Allan | ... | pipeline technical director |
Simon Allen | ... | head of performance department |
Sean Ames | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Jonathan M. Anderson | ... | visual effects coordinator |
William Wright Anderson | ... | visual effects producer: Lola VFX |
Pedro Andrade | ... | head of compositing: MPC |
Anita.Dabas | ... | lead digital artist |
Kevin Antony | ... | visual effects artist |
Rousselos Aravantinos | ... | digital artist |
Sujay Raj As | ... | Layout Artist |
James J. Atkinson | ... | 3d lead |
Aarif Attarwala | ... | digital compositor |
Laurent Ayoubi | ... | digital compositor |
Mathieu Bacchous | ... | lead digital artist |
Charles Baden | ... | compositor |
Carlo Alberto Bagliolid | ... | head of cg |
Scott Balkcom | ... | digital artist: Lola VFX |
Dan Bartolucci | ... | flame artist |
Nicholas Ashe Bateman | ... | visual effects supervisor: Maere Studios |
Denis Baudin | ... | cg supervisor |
Sebastian Becker | ... | cg supervisor |
Alannah Belanger | ... | visual effects head of production: MPC |
Brittany Bell | ... | digital matte painter department head / head of build department |
Jay Bhadaniya | ... | effects artist |
Aneesh Bhardwaj | ... | visual effects artist |
Andrea Biferi | ... | senior lighting artist: MPC |
James Bleakley | ... | lead digital artist |
Marc Bloch | ... | visual effects |
Matt Boardman | ... | visual effects artist |
Yashwant Bombe | ... | lead compositor |
Joey Bonander | ... | visual effects executive: Walt Disney Studios |
Ming Bong | ... | look development artist: MPC / texturing artist: MPC |
Dave Brown | ... | executive producer : MPC |
Julian Bryant | ... | digital compositor |
Vince Bufalino | ... | compositor |
Nicolas Caboche | ... | lead digital artist |
Rafael Rey Camacho | ... | cg supervisor: MPC |
Jireh Canlas | ... | matte painter |
Gianny Carbone | ... | visual effects artist |
Sergio García Castro | ... | effects artist: MPC |
Christopher Chapman | ... | plates lab wrangler |
Pratik Chaudhary | ... | visual effects |
Priyank Chaurasia | ... | compositing supervisor: MPC |
Christopher Cheng | ... | compositor |
Josh Child | ... | senior compositor |
David Clifton | ... | visual effects artist |
Ashleigh Cloke | ... | layout artist: MPC |
Ger Condez | ... | visual effects coordinator: Maere Studios |
Justin Cornish | ... | visual effects supervisor: Atomic Arts |
Samuel M. Dabbs | ... | digital compositor |
Nicholas Daniels | ... | senior compositor |
Akashnil Das | ... | look development artist / texturing artist |
Binod Kumar Das | ... | assets supervisor: MPC |
Dhrubajyoti Das | ... | digital artist |
Rintu Das | ... | environment artist / modeler |
Daniel de Carvalho | ... | effects technical director: MPC |
Sabrina Demers | ... | visualization artist |
Jeff Desom | ... | compositor: Maere Studios |
Andrew Dohan | ... | production operations technical director |
Tim Donlevy | ... | visual effects artist |
Jadan Duffin | ... | compositor |
Natalie Dury | ... | visual effects producer: MPC |
Austin Eddy | ... | pre-visualization artist |
Clwyd Edwards | ... | visual effects executive producer: Atomic Arts |
Matthew William Ellis | ... | effects coordinator: Crafty Apes |
Jody Fedele | ... | visual effects editor |
Ethan Feldbau | ... | visual effects artist |
Kimberley Fitch | ... | visual effects artist |
Megan Flood | ... | plates lab technician |
Alyssa Foster | ... | visualization lead: Day for Nite (as Alyssa Kyzer) |
Kai Gadd | ... | digital compositor |
Bay Gammans | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Callum Gee | ... | senior visual effects editor: MPC |
Kevin Gillen | ... | 3d lead |
Girishlalmp | ... | digital compositor |
Harsh Godara | ... | senior effects artist |
Jitesh Gohil | ... | visual effects production manager: Atomic Arts |
Thomas Goldblatt | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Strat Goumas | ... | pre-visualization asset artist: Day for Nite |
Hazel Gow | ... | head of lighting: MPC |
Edward Grad | ... | digital matte painter |
Lynzi Grant | ... | visual effects producer |
Andrew Greenlee | ... | visualization supervisor |
David Griffith | ... | effects technical director: MPC |
Laury Guintrand | ... | concept art :MPC |
Brahmaji Guntamukkala | ... | digital compositor: MPC |
Drishti Gupta | ... | visual effects artist |
Komal Gupta | ... | key lighting artist: MPC (credit only) / lighting artist MPC |
Younguck Ha | ... | digital compositor |
Rintu Halder | ... | groom key artist |
Christian Harding | ... | digital artist |
Sally Heyfron | ... | visual effects coordinator (as Sally Kim) |
Chris Hil | ... | compositor |
Laura J. Hill | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Indigo Hinton | ... | executive assistant: Atomic Arts |
Joraval Hiral | ... | key effects artist |
Sara Logan Hofstein | ... | senior visual effects coordinator: Crafty Apes |
Tyler Holden | ... | pre-visualization artist: Day for Nite |
Gill Howe | ... | visual effects executive producer |
Sarah Elizabeth Howe | ... | Central Production Manager |
Robert Hubbard | ... | 2d lead |
Leigh Human | ... | visual effects producer: BlackGinger |
Christopher Hönninger | ... | lead effects technical director: MPC |
Sophie Ienari | ... | lighting artist |
Choudhury Azharul Islam | ... | look development artist / texturing artist |
Daniela Flamm Jackson | ... | pipeline technical director |
Arunmozhivarmaa Janakiraman | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Quan Jiang | ... | senior compositor: Crafty Apes |
Joshua James Johnson | ... | compositor: Maere Studios |
Lijohn Johnson | ... | visual effects production coordinator |
Deepak A. Joshi | ... | key effects artist: MPC |
Nikolce Jovanovski | ... | compositor / compositor: The Artery |
Brandon Kaleck | ... | plates lab coordinator |
Erik Kallin | ... | visual effects artist |
Jake Kennedy | ... | visual effects coordinator: Atomic Arts |
Ivan Khomenko | ... | senior concept artist: MPC |
Stefan Kracun | ... | senior matchmove artist |
Andreas Krein | ... | 2D supervisor |
Amit Kumar | ... | lead compositor: MPC |
Abigael Kurtz | ... | visual effects coordinator: The-Artery |
Federico La Tona | ... | visual effects supervisor: Maere Studios |
Howie Laundy-Best | ... | visual effects artist: MPC |
Nick LeDonne | ... | visualization artist |
Yuval Levy | ... | visual effects supervisor: The Artery |
Aik Sheng Lim | ... | visual effects artist: MPC Adelaide |
Shawn Lopez | ... | visualization artist |
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford | ... | visual effects supervisor: Atomic Arts |
Madeline Mack | ... | visual effects resource manager |
Simon Maddison | ... | executive visual effects supervisor: MPC |
Allan Magled | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Mike Makara | ... | pre-visualization supervisor |
Lavish Mali | ... | digital artist |
Srikanth Mangipudi | ... | digital artist: MPC |
Roshni Maranat | ... | visual effects producer: Atomic Arts |
Marieeshwaran | ... | look development artist / texturing artist |
Thurman Martin III | ... | visual effects producer: The-Artery |
Riccardo Mascia | ... | digital compositor |
Ricky McLennan | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Miroslav Mihailovic | ... | senior matchmove artist |
Bogdan Mihajlovic | ... | matchmove supervisor |
Jocelyn Millar | ... | visual effects coordinator: MPC |
Dusko Miokovic | ... | lead matchmove artist |
Geraldine Morales | ... | visual effects contracts manager: Walt Disney Studios |
Chandra Mouley Atray | ... | head of production: Atomic Arts |
Milos Mrdjenovic | ... | matchmove artist |
Nick Murphy | ... | head of technology: visual effects |
Ryan E. Murphy | ... | visual effects |
Vikas Surajbali Nag | ... | key visual effects artist |
Leela Navarro | ... | production manager |
Paul Nelson | ... | cg supervisor |
Erik Newbold | ... | digital artist |
Natalija Nikolic | ... | matchmove artist |
Jhonnatan Alejandro Niño | ... | digital compositor |
Elad Offer | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Nicholas Onstad | ... | visual effects artist |
David Orman | ... | data manager: Fin Design + Effects |
Christian-James Oshesky | ... | visual effects editor (as Christian Oshesky) |
Molly Pabian | ... | senior vfx producer: Crafty Apes |
Olivia Palmarozza | ... | visual effects production manager |
Shoupal Panda | ... | texturing artist |
Sourav Panja | ... | texture & lookdev: MPC |
Mercedes Paulino | ... | magical effects compositor |
Collin Pelton | ... | plates lab technician |
Darius X. Person | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Josip Peterkovic | ... | layout artist: MPC |
George Petkov | ... | digital compositor |
Thandiwe Philips | ... | head of production |
Tom Beckwith Phillips | ... | visual effects producer: Fin |
Daniel Phillis | ... | visual effects artist |
David Pietricola | ... | visual effects artist |
Andy Potter | ... | lead digital artist |
Tapan Pradhan | ... | lead digital artist |
Kapil Prajapati | ... | digital compositor |
Prashantha K. | ... | asset supervisor: MPC |
PulkitJain07 | ... | pre-visualization asset artist: Day for Nite |
Radhakrishnan | ... | visual effects artist: MPC |
Prerna Raghav | ... | visual effects artist |
Ashleigh Ramirez | ... | visual effects assistant coordinator |
Mrinal Ranjan | ... | lead compositor: MPC |
Madatha Ranjith | ... | roto artist |
Emre Rencberoglu | ... | 3D Scan Tech and Modeler |
Matthew Ribeiro | ... | 3d environment artist |
Jordan Rice | ... | software technical director |
Alexandra Rickards | ... | associate producer |
Mack Robinson | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Analyss Robles | ... | digital compositor |
Bernardo Rodriguez | ... | visual effects assistant editor |
Mehul Rohatgi | ... | texture artist: visual effects |
Michael Andres Romero | ... | compositor: Crafty Apes |
Xavier A. Romo | ... | plates lab wrangler |
David A. Ross | ... | visual effects producer: Maere Studios |
Mahshid Sadoughi | ... | visualization artist: Day For Nite |
Rohit Kumar Saha | ... | compositor |
Vansh Saini | ... | effects artist |
Petr Sajner | ... | compositing supervisor: MPC |
John Saleem | ... | asset lead: MPC |
Jason Sanford | ... | visual effects executive producer |
Karthikswamy Sangumani | ... | cg supervisor |
Vipin Sanil | ... | look development artist / texturing artist |
Malte Sarnes | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Jason Adam Schaefer | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Z. Scott Schaefer | ... | compositor: Maere Studios |
Lizzie Shiers | ... | lead software technical director: MPC |
Om Krishna Shrestha | ... | key effects artist: MPC |
Albin Siby | ... | rotoanim lead |
Orianne Siccardi | ... | effects artist |
Hannah Sinagra | ... | visual effects coordinator: The Artery |
Shraddha Singh | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Kieren Smith | ... | effects artist: MPC |
Saurabh Som | ... | digital compositor |
Reyffer Sousa | ... | generalist technical director: Atomic Arts |
Sinopoli Stefano | ... | effects artist |
Nathan Stobbs | ... | digital compositor |
Aleksa Stojanovic | ... | matchmove artist |
Max Stummer | ... | compositing supervisor: Fin Design & Effects |
Kris Sundberg | ... | assistant visual effects supervisor |
Shenouda Tadros | ... | pre-visualization artist |
Roland-Austin Tan | ... | pre-visualization artist: Day for Nite |
Chelsea Tero | ... | compositor |
Prateek Thadeshwar | ... | visual effects editor |
Byron Tofas | ... | 2d supervisor |
Victoria Tracconi | ... | visual effects production manager |
Alexander Tuma | ... | digital artist: MPC |
Dawn Turner | ... | visual effects producer |
Matthew Unwin | ... | visual effects: Lola Visual Effects |
Luca Valentino | ... | digital compositor: MPC |
Douw van Niekerk | ... | matchmove artist: BlackGinger |
Jonene van Zyl | ... | visual effects executive producer: BlackGinger |
Nigel Venning | ... | visual effects producer |
Joel Venti | ... | visual effects artist |
Pankaj Verma | ... | effects supervisor: MPC |
Sam Vila | ... | post-visualization artist: Day for Nite |
Janine Vogel | ... | visualization coordinator |
David Voigt | ... | effects artist |
Vikas Wadekar | ... | digital compositor |
Joseph Waldron | ... | lighting artist |
Sean Maddock Wilkins | ... | cg supervisor |
C. Jerome Williams | ... | compositing supervisor |
Edson Williams | ... | compositing supervisor |
Marion Wilson | ... | lighting artist: Opening Disney Logo |
David B. Wolgemuth II | ... | 2d supervisor |
Andrew Wong | ... | concept artist: MPC |
Loeng Wong-Savun | ... | visual effects artist |
Carlos Aviles | ... | senior imaging engineer: MPC (uncredited) |
Siddharth Baxi | ... | fx artist (uncredited) |
Kaylee Boden | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Joseph Brigati | ... | head of 2d effects: CBFX (uncredited) |
Jecho Brigoli | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Melissa Farnham | ... | VFX Editor (uncredited) |
Jack Faulds | ... | digital artist (uncredited) / layout artist (uncredited) |
Sean Harper | ... | animator: MPC (uncredited) |
Rayk Hemmerling | ... | digital compositor: MPC (uncredited) |
Ricky Paul Marwein | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Tushar Giri Mukharjee | ... | effects artist: MPC (uncredited) |
Virginie Pellet | ... | rigging artist: MPC (uncredited) |
Rhys Roscoe | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) |
Den Serras | ... | visual effects production technologist: Artist Anywhere (uncredited) |
Rob Smith | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Marcus Starling | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Suthar Tanay | ... | effects technical director (uncredited) |
Joshua Warner | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Ken Arata | ... | stunt rigger |
David Armstrong | ... | stunts |
Frank Bal | ... | stunt coordinator: reshoots |
Travis Brady | ... | utility stunts |
Bryce Branagan | ... | stunt rigger |
Christopher Clements | ... | stunt previsualization |
Jayson Dumenigo | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt flying coordinator |
Mark Fichera | ... | stunts |
Joe Fidler | ... | stunts |
Alesha Forche | ... | stunt double: Sarah Jessica Parker |
Shane Geraghty | ... | stunts |
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez | ... | stunt double: Belissa Escobedo |
Becca GT | ... | stunt driving double: Belissa Escobedo |
Sierra Hawkins | ... | stunt double: Young Sarah (as Sierra Heurmann) |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunt rigger |
Anthony Hoang | ... | stunts |
Urs Inauen | ... | stunts |
G. Grant Jewett | ... | stunts |
Rachel Klatsky | ... | stunt double: Lilia Buckingham |
Mariusz Kubicki | ... | stunt flying coordinator: second unit |
Amanda MacLeod | ... | stunt double (as Amanda) |
Chelsea Mahr | ... | stunt double: Kathy Najimy previsualization |
Anthony Mecca | ... | stunt rigger |
Megan Taylor Miller | ... | stunt rigger (as Megan Taylor) |
Matthew Miscione | ... | stunt rigger |
Dean Neistat | ... | stunt rigger |
Heidi Pascoe | ... | stunt double: Bette Midler |
Kyle Potter | ... | stunts |
Ben Rezendes | ... | stunt rigger |
Zhanna Sattsaeva | ... | stunt double: Belissa Escobedo |
Heidi Germaine Schnappauf | ... | stunt double: Kathy Najimy |
Philip J Silvera | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jillian Taylor | ... | stunt double: Whitney Peak previsualization |
Shawnna Thibodeau | ... | stunt performer |
Emily Tung | ... | stunts |
Aaron Vexler | ... | stunts |
Thomas Vu | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Chrissy Weathersby Ball | ... | stunt double: Whitney Peak |
Tiana Webberley | ... | stunt rigger (as Tiana Webberly) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ruben Alves | ... | local best boy |
Armen Andonian | ... | electrician |
Evan Aurelio | ... | lighting technician |
Lee Ayrton | ... | fixtures technician |
Stephen Bacquet | ... | lighting technician: additional photography |
Fernando Barrios | ... | key rigging grip |
Jose F. Barrios | ... | key rigging grip |
Robert Biebel | ... | grip |
Peter Boynton | ... | set generator operator |
Travis Brady | ... | grip rigging best boy |
Jan Burgess | ... | second assistant camera: "c" camera |
Jonathan Burgos | ... | electrician: NY unit additional photography (as Jon Burgos) |
Dave Cambria | ... | rigging gaffer |
Kevin Campopiano | ... | lighting technician |
Ryan Cancelosi | ... | rigging grip |
Jesse Cardoza | ... | Rigging Electric |
Trevor Carroll-Coe | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Bill Coe | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
John Conquy | ... | loader: New York |
Eric Arnold Cortez | ... | lighting technician (as Eric Cortez) |
Sierra Cossingham | ... | camera loader |
Jesse Curl | ... | key grip: additional photography |
Phil Darrell | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Eduardo De La Mora | ... | rigging grip |
Jeff Dickerson | ... | loader: second unit |
Mike Dittiacur | ... | grip |
Robert Duke | ... | key grip: second unit |
Dexter Feliciano | ... | rigging electric |
Howard Fox | ... | grip |
Kody Fraser | ... | b dolly grip: second unit |
Kelly Gallanar | ... | additional camera loader |
Kyle Gorjanc | ... | second assistant camera |
Jon Graham | ... | drone pilot |
Kheperan Greathouse | ... | special lighting technician |
Jeff Griffith | ... | best boy grip: second unit |
David Hallas | ... | lighting technician |
Christopher Husta | ... | electrician |
Dan Hutchinson | ... | generator operator |
Stephen Irvine | ... | assistant chief lighting technician (as Steve Irvine) / chief lighting technician: second unit |
Jason Johnson | ... | digital imaging technician |
Jordan C. Kadovitz | ... | qtake operator |
Kazim Karaismailoglu | ... | dit |
Dexter Kennedy | ... | drone camera operator |
Matt Kennedy | ... | still photographer |
Keenan Kimetto | ... | additional digital utility |
Jason Knobloch | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera |
Blake Leidholdt | ... | rigging grip |
Rowan Lupton | ... | additional electrician |
Russell Lynn | ... | best boy electric: additional photography |
Gordon D. Manson | ... | Rigging Programmer |
Bert Mayer | ... | Set Lighting Technician |
Jim McConkey | ... | A Camera Operator / steadicam operator |
Calum McFarlane | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Bobby McMahan | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
John McNeil | ... | assistant scorpio crane operator / assistant scorpio technician |
Autumn Moran | ... | camera operator: "c" camera |
John Moustakas | ... | dolly grip: NY Unit |
Robert Nadrowski | ... | rigging electric best boy |
Ryan Nelson | ... | key grip: second unit |
Alec Nickel | ... | second assistant camera |
Frank Nicoletti | ... | video assist operator: second unit |
Russell Nordstedt Jr. | ... | dolly grip: "a" camera (as Russel Nordstedt Jr.) |
Jamar Olive | ... | loader |
Mark Oliver | ... | electrician |
Georgia Pantazopoulos | ... | techno crane technician |
Nickolas Papanickolas Jr. | ... | grip |
Nick Papanickolas | ... | grip |
Nicholas Pasquariello | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Mel Patten | ... | fixtures technician (as Melanie Patten) |
Adam Peabody | ... | rigging electric |
Andrew Peister | ... | drone technician |
Harry Pray IV | ... | lighting technician |
Ryan Pray | ... | best boy rigging electric / rigging electric |
Josh Pressgrove | ... | libra head technician |
Teddy Pryor | ... | grip: second unit |
Patrick Quinn | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Nicco Quinto | ... | ronin technician |
Josh Quiros | ... | camera operator: "b" camera, additional photography |
Kyle Reith | ... | grip: re-shoots |
Kyle Rudolph | ... | steadicam operator: re-shoots |
Joel San Juan | ... | steadicam operator: second unit |
Paul Schmidt | ... | key grip |
Jason Chef Sokolowski | ... | rigging grip: stage |
Beau Spencer | ... | lighting technician |
Michael Spurling | ... | rigging electric |
Joe Striffler | ... | Key Grip: New York Unit |
Matt Sullivan | ... | Digital Utility |
Preston Treadwell | ... | rigging electrician |
Beau Turgeon | ... | video assist utility / video assist: second unit |
Mark Vargo | ... | cinematographer: second unit |
John Weathers | ... | lighting programmer: second unit / rigging programmer |
Derek Whitaker | ... | lighting technician |
Derek J. Whitaker | ... | lighting technician |
Steve Wong | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Thomas Wong | ... | digital imaging technician: additional photography |
Jay W. Yowler | ... | gaffer |
Animation Department
Debaprasad Bhowmik | ... | animation supervisor |
Leonardo Bitti | ... | animator |
Oscar Cook | ... | animator |
Ankur Dabas | ... | lead animator mpc |
Karim El Hannouti | ... | animator |
Simone Falcone | ... | layout artist |
Vishal Nagpal | ... | rigging artist |
Mark Palmer | ... | animator |
Hanumant Pokharkar | ... | key animator (animation segment) |
Damien Simper | ... | key animator |
Sidharth Sunny | ... | animator |
Prasad Thangeti | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Erica Berger | ... | casting associate |
Matt Bouldry | ... | local casting director: Boston |
Patty Connolly | ... | adr voice casting |
Kendall Cooper | ... | extras casting |
Kyle Crand | ... | location casting |
Kassandra Lima | ... | extras casting production assistant |
Kyle Martin | ... | extras casting director |
Michael Morlani | ... | casting executive |
Lacey Nussbaum | ... | casting coordinator |
Carolyn Pickman | ... | location casting |
Alyson Shaner | ... | casting associate |
Mark Sussman | ... | adr voice casting |
Elizabeth Vitale | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jana Acevedo | ... | stitcher |
Wayne Allen | ... | set costumer |
Gala Autumn | ... | costume supervisor |
Steph Cathro | ... | additional set costumer |
Nicole Cook | ... | shopper |
Lynne Maureen Curtis | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Sarah de Sa Rego | ... | costumer: Ms. Najimy |
Harper Della-Piana | ... | cutter fitter |
Gavin DiFranco | ... | costume assistant |
Kimberly Guenther Durkin | ... | key costumer |
Joey Ellington | ... | costumer |
Michele Flynn | ... | head dyer |
Melissa Font | ... | costumer |
Alana Frutkoff | ... | additional set costumer |
Lisa Gardner | ... | costumer |
Robyn Giragosian | ... | stitcher |
Meg Gustafson | ... | set costumer |
Ammaarah Jalal | ... | costume pa |
Francine Lecoultre | ... | head textile artist |
Phoebe Longhi | ... | costumer |
Maria Lorenzana | ... | key costumer |
Taylor Mansur | ... | Ager/Dyer (as Taylor Moten) |
Mariah McCormick | ... | cutter/fitter |
Erin McDonough | ... | costume production assistant |
Winsome G. McKoy | ... | costumer: Ms. Midler (as Winsome McKoy) |
Joe Michienzie | ... | stitcher |
Adam Oliveras | ... | costume intern |
Margaret Palmer | ... | additional set costumer |
Stephanie Power | ... | costumer: Ms. Najimy, additional photography, Los Angeles (as Stephanie D. Power) / principal costumer |
Kimberly Prentice | ... | costumer: Ms. Parker |
Philip Quinn | ... | key ager/dyer |
Aasha Ramdeen | ... | Costume Illustrator |
Kaya Randall | ... | costume production assistant |
Dianna Reardon | ... | set costumer |
Cynthia Salazar | ... | truck/set costumer |
Allyson Schiller | ... | costume coordinator |
Elizabeth Shelton | ... | assistant costume designer |
Gianna Soprano | ... | set costumer |
Glinda Suarez | ... | assistant costume designer: Los Angeles |
Julia Van Vliet | ... | costumer: LA Unit |
Editorial Department
Patrick Clancey | ... | post finishing editor: Company 3 |
Andrew Dearnley | ... | head of dailies: Company 3 |
Jason Dougherty | ... | dailies engineer: Company 3 |
Alexandra Espinoza | ... | assistant editor |
Kristin Graham | ... | finishing production coordinator |
Tim Hedden | ... | dailies colorist: Company 3 |
Craig Herring | ... | additional editor |
Kalvin Johnson | ... | color assistant |
Stacey Lee | ... | data manager |
Natasha Leonnet | ... | senior finishing colorist: Company 3 |
Mia Pakulski | ... | senior dailies operator: Company 3 |
Loan Phan | ... | senior finishing producer: Company 3 |
Alain J. Romi | ... | first assistant editor |
Dylan Smeltzer | ... | post-production assistant |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | ... | co3 executive producer: Company 3 |
Ray Stanton | ... | dailies producer: Company 3 |
David Thomashower | ... | studio assistant editor |
Alex White | ... | post-production coordinator |
Tyler Brebner | ... | studio assistant editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Alex Berard | ... | location manager |
Enoch-Jude Danquah | ... | key assistant location manager: health and safety |
George Lavoie | ... | location production assistant |
Olivia Minervini | ... | assistant location manager |
Bryan O'Donnell | ... | location scout |
Alex Patrick | ... | locations |
Andrew Poluha | ... | location assistant |
Christian Powell | ... | assistant location manager: New York Unit |
Casey Regan | ... | assistant location manager |
Juan Sebastian Rossetti Pardo | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Jon Bower | ... | Music Coordinator for Walt Disney Studios |
Bethany Brinton | ... | music preparation |
Reid Bruton | ... | score vocalist |
Jonathan Byram | ... | singer |
Jeff Carson | ... | music editor |
Alvin Chea | ... | singer |
Lyndsie Chlowitz | ... | music manager: walt disney studios |
Ron Colvard | ... | vocal contractor |
Randy Crenshaw | ... | score vocalist |
Buck Damon | ... | music supervisor |
John Debney Jr. | ... | music production manager |
John Debney | ... | music: soundtrack |
Lola Debney | ... | music coordinator |
Brad Dechter | ... | orchestrator |
Greg Dennen | ... | stage crew: Streisand |
Andrew DeRoberts | ... | song producer |
Monique Donnelly | ... | score vocalist |
Allie Feder | ... | score vocalist |
Luke Flynn | ... | Music Preparation |
Kaylin Frank | ... | Music Executive |
Ryan Goodwin | ... | song writer |
Mark Graham | ... | head of music preparation / music copyist / orchestrator |
Vangie Gunn | ... | score vocalist |
Christine Guter | ... | score vocalist |
Jim Harrison | ... | music editor |
Chandler Harrod | ... | stage crew: Newman |
Samuel Hoad | ... | music associate: songs |
Luanne Homzy | ... | musician: violin |
Rhea Hosanny | ... | musician: viola |
Matt Howard | ... | musician: percussion |
Laura Jackman | ... | score vocalist |
Jo Ann Kane | ... | Music Librarian |
Brian Kilgore | ... | musician: principal percussion |
Jeff Kryka | ... | orchestrator |
Armen Ksajikian | ... | musician: cello |
Benjamin Lash | ... | musician: cello |
Tim Lauber | ... | stage crew: Newman |
Tommy Laurence | ... | orchestrator |
JJ Lopez | ... | score vocalist |
Sarah Lynch | ... | score vocalist / singer |
John Mason | ... | musician: french horn |
Baraka May | ... | score vocalist |
Julianne McCormack | ... | stage crew: Streisand |
Bette Midler | ... | additional lyrics |
Joseph Mohan | ... | music preparation |
Andres Montero | ... | music preparation |
Trevor Motycka | ... | orchestrator |
Melissa Muik | ... | supervising music editor |
Josh Munnell | ... | score vocalist |
Shawn Murphy | ... | Score Recorded and Mixed by |
Ryan Nelson | ... | stage crew: Streisand |
Stephanie Pereida | ... | music production manager |
Victor Pesavento | ... | music preparation |
Radu Pieptea | ... | musician: violin |
LC Powell | ... | score vocalist / small ensemble vocalist |
Meredith Pyle | ... | Score Vocalist |
Georgiana Ramsland | ... | temp music editor (as Georgie Ramsland) |
Diane Freiman Reynolds | ... | score vocalist |
Scott M. Riesett | ... | music producer: songs |
Mark Robertson | ... | musician: violin |
Stacey Robinson | ... | stage crew: Newman |
Peter Rotter | ... | song contractor |
Erik Rynearson | ... | musician: viola |
Saun Santipreecha | ... | technical score coordinator |
Dan Savant | ... | orchestra contractor |
Holly Sedillos | ... | singer |
Marc Shaiman | ... | additional lyrics / song and vocal producer |
Chen Shen | ... | technical score assistant |
Christine Sirois | ... | stage crew: Newman |
Connor Warren Smith | ... | score vocalist |
Joe Stone | ... | musician: Oboe and English horn |
Natalie Stowell | ... | music production manager |
Erik Swanson | ... | pro tools operator |
Natalie Babbitt Taylor | ... | score vocalist and soloist |
Ryan Tedder | ... | song producer |
Damon Tedesco | ... | Additional Score Recorded and Mixed by |
Johnnie Traunwieser | ... | pro tools operator (as John Traunwieser) |
Carrie Tretteen | ... | music clearance |
Keith Ukrisna | ... | stage crew: Streisand |
Brian Van Leer | ... | stage crew: Streisand |
Caleb Vaughn-Jones | ... | musician: cello |
Suzanne Waters | ... | singer: small ensemble |
Mike Watts | ... | orchestrations |
Don Welty | ... | music business and legal affairs |
Gerald White | ... | singer |
Alex Williams | ... | Music Preparation |
Don Williams | ... | musician: timpani |
Elyse Willis | ... | score vocalist |
James Wright | ... | stage crew: Newman (as Jim Wright) |
Hoss Yekband | ... | stage crew: Newman |
Ian Chen | ... | score technical assistant (uncredited) |
Dylan S. Hart | ... | musician: french horn (uncredited) |
Tanya Noel Hill | ... | music editor (uncredited) |
Sean Anthony Kisch | ... | music preparation (uncredited) |
Shawn Murphy | ... | scoring mixer (uncredited) |
Spyros Poulos | ... | pro tools music playback and live recording mixer (uncredited) |
Saun Santipreecha | ... | score technical coordinator (uncredited) |
Chen Shen | ... | score technical engineer (uncredited) |
Damon Tedesco | ... | additional scoring mixer (uncredited) |
Johnnie Traunwieser | ... | digital score recordist (uncredited) / score mixing assistant (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Lisa Arnone | ... | 2nd unit script supervisor |
Diane Durant | ... | script supervisor |
Holly Unterberger | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Rick Antonette | ... | transportation coordinator |
Ryan Lataille | ... | driver |
Rafael McKnight-Gomes | ... | driver |
Scott Mundy | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Samantha Amoros | ... | production staff: additional photography |
Asad Ayaz | ... | president of marketing |
Katie Lynn Bard | ... | assistant: Ms. Parker |
Aaron Becker | ... | title designer: main titles |
Shandis Bemanian | ... | Program Manager |
Taylor A. Bennett | ... | Additional Set Production Assistant |
Joshua Berkowitz | ... | sr image color engineer: Walt Disney Studios |
Jacob Berman | ... | additional production secretary |
Henry Brower | ... | health and safety key monitor |
Anthony B. Caldwell | ... | production finance (as Anthony Caldwell) |
Lisa Leplat Cancelliere | ... | accounting clerk |
Jenna-Lee Carreiro | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Chanvuthy Chen | ... | Risk Management |
Caroline Clancy | ... | additional production assistant |
Robert Comire | ... | greensman |
Nathan David Walker | ... | key set production assistant |
Elle Davida | ... | second assistant accountant |
Dan Davidson | ... | executive: hr & crew experience |
Sandra 'Sam' Dayon | ... | payroll clerk (as Sandra Dayon) |
Mikenzie Denholtz | ... | assistant: Anne Fletcher |
Rachael DeSantis | ... | additional set production assistant |
Tyler Dippel | ... | additional set pa |
Danny Dragin | ... | additional set production assistant |
Timothy DuBois | ... | production assistant |
Amani Durrani | ... | senior social media lead |
Hannah Dwyer | ... | additional production assistant |
Neely Eddleston | ... | accounting clerk |
Lindsey Ellis | ... | first assistant accountant |
Alex Feinstein | ... | second assistant accountant: additional photography |
Richmond Felton | ... | creative supervisor |
Casey Fitzpatrick | ... | production secretary |
Alethea Geges | ... | health & safety director |
Catherine Generous | ... | assistant payroll accountant |
Vanessa Glick | ... | clearances |
Sofia Gomez | ... | assistant: Lynn Harris (as Sofia Mercedes Gomez) |
Lauren Gorski | ... | 2nd assistant to president |
Hayley Haines | ... | additional production assistant / additional set production assistant / production assistant |
Tina Hartell | ... | health and safety coordinator |
Jill Hattersley | ... | assistant: Ms. Midler |
Josh Haynie | ... | Production Technology Executive |
Michele Horn | ... | key first assistant accountant |
David Vance Kaplan | ... | production assistant |
David Vance Kaplan | ... | production assistant |
Michael David Kaye | ... | executive assistant for business affairs |
Michael T. King | ... | lead medic |
David Krudis | ... | payroll accountant |
Kyle Lafleur | ... | assistant: Ralph Winter (as Kyle LaFleur) |
Tiffany Lanier | ... | Asset Manager |
Tyler LaValley | ... | set production assistant |
Mei C Li | ... | Set Medic |
Britany Hufnagle Long | ... | animal trainer |
Christian Lopez | ... | health & safety executive |
Kaylee Madrid | ... | assistant to president streaming (as Kaylee Murray) |
Larry Madrid | ... | animal trainer |
Michael Mardo | ... | production assistant |
Jimmy Martin | ... | production assistant: additional |
Mason Martin | ... | set production assistant |
Lorenzo D. Mathis | ... | photo double/stand-in |
Amanda Matos | ... | health and safety scheduler |
Jonathan Mayer | ... | health and safety supervisor: additional photography |
Katie McClellan | ... | voice actor |
Terry McGinnis | ... | marketing and development associate |
Mark Meagher | ... | set medic |
Troy James Miller | ... | titles producer: Filmograph |
Megan Mills | ... | health and safety assistant coordinator |
Benjamin Mohr | ... | additional set production assistant |
Morgan Mondragon | ... | set production assistant |
Jen Morano | ... | assistant: Anne Fletcher |
Katrina Morgan | ... | construction accountant |
Mona Moriya | ... | assistant: Ms. Najimy |
Lauren Natale | ... | asset coordinator |
Charlie Norton | ... | production assistant |
Becky Nussbaum | ... | testing coordinator: additional photography |
Mallory O'Cain | ... | key second assistant accountant |
Katelyn O'Rourke | ... | animal trainer |
Luis Ogando | ... | first assistant accountant |
Miriam Olken | ... | set production assistant |
Mike Ortega | ... | health and safety monitor |
Shayna Passaretti | ... | additional stylist |
Herb Polack | ... | travel coordinator |
Anna Pothier | ... | production assistant |
Josh Quale | ... | Health & Safety Supervisor: Creative Content |
Nathan Rigione | ... | 2nd Assistant Accountant |
Roya Ritchson | ... | production assistant |
Lori M. Roberts | ... | production accountant |
Kimberly Robinson | ... | production finance executive |
Matt Rock | ... | recruiter |
Jessica Rockwood | ... | stand-in |
Merry Rosadi | ... | Executive Assistant: Counsel |
Daniela Rosario | ... | Stand-in: Belissa Escobedo |
Zack Ruboy | ... | stunt office coordinator |
Tammy Sandler | ... | unit publicist |
Ayushi Sao | ... | production assistant |
Wonnie Shen | ... | assistant: Anne Fletcher, additional photography / office production assistant |
Nik Shriner | ... | voice actor |
Nate Luis Silva | ... | production staff |
Ethan Silverstein | ... | production secretary |
Jason Chef Sokolowski | ... | rigging greens: dayplayer, Armory Forest |
Alejandra Spruill | ... | additional production assistant |
Ellyana Stanton | ... | medic |
Paul D. Steinke | ... | senior vice president of production finance |
Isabella Stephanos | ... | production assistant |
Kevin Stern | ... | production technology coordinator |
Joshua Lee Sussman | ... | assistant production coordinator: additional photography |
Erica Sutherland | ... | production assistant |
Jillian Taylor | ... | stunt medic |
Gabriel Toya-Melendez | ... | health and safety assistant supervisor |
Michael Troughton | ... | Manager: Clearances |
Robin Vauvelle | ... | funding producer |
Courtney Nordessa Ward | ... | travel coordinator: additional photography |
Lindsay Webb | ... | production coordinator |
Zachary Woodlee | ... | choreographer |
Teddy Wynne | ... | health and safety supervisor |
Benjamin Zalusky | ... | health and safety scheduler |
Sophia MJ Giancioppo | ... | photo double: Nina Kitchen (uncredited) |
Molly Hill | ... | Sr. Image and Color Engineer (uncredited) |
Sunja Knapp | ... | assistant: director and executive producer (uncredited) |
Alan Mundrake | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Paul J. Regan | ... | additional craft service (uncredited) |
Thanks
Steven Feinberg | ... | thanks |