Directed by
Ken Scott |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ken Scott |
Cast
Produced by
Sophie Tepper | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Guillaume Schiffman | ... | cinematographer |
Editing by
Yvann Thibaudeau |
Casting By
Michael Laguens |
Set Decoration by
Julien Joanny |
Makeup Department
Marion Chevance | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Aude Cogrel | ... | hair stylist |
Jane Milon | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Mélanie Chambras | ... | production coordinator |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Florian Cabaret | ... | third assistant director |
Dominique Delany | ... | first assistant director |
Julie Grumbach | ... | assistant director |
Sonia Leval | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Jules Barbier | ... | motion graphics and application maker |
Lionel Callari | ... | property master |
Lucie Cathala | ... | assistant property master |
Cyrille Crété | ... | swing gang |
Ludovic Erbelding | ... | construction coordinator |
Sophie Fortat | ... | Art department coordinator |
Julien Joanny | ... | props buyer |
Caroline Leroy | ... | assistant art director |
Julia Plassmann | ... | assistant property master |
Mark Schons | ... | Concept artist |
Sound Department
Claude La Haye | ... | sound |
Francis Péloquin | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Aurelie Lajoux | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Hugo Bariller | ... | stunt coordinator |
Saber Hallout | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Camille Bernard | ... | Best Girl electrician |
Jordan Champion | ... | best boy grip |
Marc Dumontet | ... | B Cam 1st AC |
Hermence Dutrievoz | ... | electrician |
Vincent Garat | ... | Groupman |
Guillaume Genini | ... | a camera 1st ac |
Stella Libert | ... | B cam camera operator |
Loïc Limosin | ... | gaffer |
Frederic Moura | ... | drone camera operator |
Marie-Camille Orlando | ... | still photographer |
Christophe Pigeon | ... | electrician |
Walter Romand | ... | drone pilot |
Casting Department
Pierre Colse | ... | extras casting |
Anne Kazemzadegan | ... | extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Julien Reignoux | ... | costumer |
Anne Rodrigues | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Léa Audouin | ... | dailies colorist |
Ines Sanchez | ... | colorist:Dailies |
Script and Continuity Department
Rachel Corlet | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Mélodie Boileau | ... | co-operation team |