Directed by
Rhys Thomas |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Colin Jost |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Ron Bozman | ... | co-producer (as Ronald M. Bozman) |
Erin Doyle | ... | executive producer |
Carrie Fix | ... | co-producer |
John Goldwyn | ... | producer |
Sam Grey | ... | executive producer |
Lorne Michaels | ... | producer |
Andrew Singer | ... | executive producer |
John Solomon | ... | executive producer |
Michelle Stockwell | ... | co-producer |
Music by
John Swihart |
Cinematography by
Anthony Wolberg |
Editing by
Steve Edwards | ||
Adam Epstein |
Casting By
Meredith Tucker |
Production Design by
Mark White |
Art Direction by
Andrea Purcigliotti |
Set Decoration by
Imogen Lee |
Costume Design by
Mikaela Wohl |
Makeup Department
Rachel English | ... | makeup artist |
Cara Hannah | ... | key hair stylist (as Cara Hannah Sullivan) |
Jodi Mancuso | ... | hair department head |
Christopher Milone | ... | makeup department head |
Pat Moore-Theis | ... | makeup artist |
Carla L. Muniz | ... | hair stylist (as Carla Muniz) |
Lauren Napier | ... | makeup artist |
Cynthia O'Rourke | ... | key makeup artist |
Amy Porter | ... | makeup artist |
Maria Rossi | ... | hair stylist |
Susan Schectar | ... | hair stylist |
Jackie Spagnuolo | ... | makeup artist |
Enrique Vega | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Tyson Bidner | ... | production supervisor |
Carrie Fix | ... | unit production manager |
Justus McLarty | ... | production supervisor / unit production manager: additional photography |
Betsy Megel | ... | executive in charge of production |
Michelle Stockwell | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Gabriel Blom | ... | second assistant director |
Sandi Greenberg | ... | additional second assistant director |
Robert Lopez | ... | first assistant director |
X. Sydney Ng | ... | second assistant director |
Constance Pierce-Winters | ... | additional second assistant director |
Jakub Porembski | ... | additional second assistant director |
Woodrow Travers | ... | additional second assistant director |
Adam T. Weisinger | ... | first assistant director: additional photography |
Art Department
Gordon Dukes | ... | on set dresser |
Gerard Fiore | ... | construction coordinator |
Vanesa Furnari | ... | on set dreser |
Stefania Gallico | ... | storyboard artist |
Grant T. Gardner | ... | leadman |
Emily Gaunt | ... | scenic artist |
Gina Herold | ... | art dept coordinator: additional photography |
Jesse Hove | ... | art dept assistant: additional photography |
Janelle Jones | ... | assistant property master |
Jessie Katz | ... | property master |
Jessica Kosky | ... | charge scenic |
Nicolas Luna | ... | props |
Jessie Pellegrino | ... | set decorating buyer |
M.Q. Powell | ... | art department assistant (as Mq Powell) |
Carla Stile | ... | set dresser |
Sloan Wells | ... | art department coordinator |
Sound Department
Evan Benjamin | ... | adr editor |
Patrick Christensen | ... | adr mixer |
David Ellinwood | ... | dialogue editor |
Steve Giammaria | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Anguibe Guindo | ... | boom operator |
Sebastian Henshaw | ... | dialogue editor |
Ken Ishii | ... | production sound mixer |
Joe Savastano | ... | playback mixer |
Daniel Timmons | ... | assistant sound editor |
Tony Volante | ... | re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
Drew Jiritano | ... | special effects coordinator |
Brian Walsh | ... | special effects crew |
Visual Effects by
Adrián Castro Viejo | ... | render wrangler |
Jason Dorris | ... | visual effects |
Iñaki Gegúndez Vicente | ... | visual effects artist |
Edmond Hawkins | ... | visual effects |
Ryan McMahon | ... | visual effects |
Nestor Quintana | ... | visual effects producer |
Ángel Rico Riesgo | ... | digital compositor |
Rubén Sanz | ... | visual effects producer |
Rafa Solorzano | ... | visual effects supervisor: el ranchito |
Carlos Trijueque | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Chris Barnes | ... | stunts |
Spencer Barnes | ... | stunts |
Tim Buchanan | ... | stunt rigger |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunt rigger |
Suo Liu | ... | stunts |
Ian Mclaughlin | ... | key stunt rigger |
Miles Menendez | ... | stunts |
Will David Menendez | ... | stunts |
Declan Mulvey | ... | additional stunt coordinator / stunt driver |
Jason Ng | ... | stunts |
Thomas Place | ... | stunts |
Kevin Rogers | ... | stunts |
Devin Sanchez | ... | stunt double: Wendell |
Elliot Santiago | ... | stunts |
Stephen Sapienza | ... | stunts: Swimmer/Diver |
Heidi Germaine Schnappauf | ... | stunts (as Heidi Germaine Schauppauf) |
Manny Siverio | ... | stunt coordinator |
Turner Smith | ... | stunt double: Fred Armisen |
Jeff Ward | ... | additional stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Cesar Baptista | ... | key grip |
Jason Beasley | ... | electrician |
Deborah Brozina | ... | assistant camera |
Anthony DeRose | ... | loader |
Clay Enos | ... | still photographer |
Sally Foster | ... | grip |
Michael Fradianni | ... | best boy electrician |
Jim Gourley | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Tesfaye Hamanot | ... | grip |
Holly Hosman | ... | best boy grip |
Michael Hunold | ... | gaffer |
Rachael Levine | ... | camera operator |
Andrew Lupo | ... | best boy grip |
Alexander Martin | ... | first assistant camera |
Keith McNicholas | ... | electrician |
Freddy Meyer | ... | lighting technician |
Nick Montalvo | ... | second assistant camera: additional photography |
Patrick Quinn | ... | camera: "a" camera |
Sarah Shatz | ... | still photographer: additional photography |
M. Parker Shippey | ... | electrician / hydroflex best |
Michelle Sun | ... | "b" camera first assistant camera |
Mike Swearingen | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Ryan Toussieng | ... | loader |
Dan Trauger | ... | grip |
Aiken Weiss | ... | a camera operator/steadicam operator |
Ethan Wilhelm | ... | a dolly grip |
Robin Q. Wolff | ... | b dolly grip |
Animation Department
Sam Marlow | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Kelly Cherry | ... | extras casting assistant |
La Creme | ... | casting |
Dann Fink | ... | adr voice casting |
Betsy Fippinger | ... | casting assistant (as Elizabeth Fippinger) |
Marissa Rose Gordon | ... | extras casting associate |
Ivan Martinovic | ... | background casting assistant |
Rita Powers | ... | background casting |
Sean Powers | ... | extras casting |
Rakesh Shah | ... | uncredited |
Christina Shea-Wright | ... | casting assistant (as Christina Wright) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Vera Chow | ... | costumer |
Tamika Jackson | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Christie Levy | ... | key costumer (as Christie Espinosa) |
Kate Smith | ... | key costumer (as Kathryn E. Smith) |
Kayla Viani | ... | wardrobe supervisor: additional |
Editorial Department
Alex Bickel | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Peter Boychuk | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Jeff Cornell | ... | digital intermediate conform editor |
Emily A. Freeman | ... | assistant editor |
Joey Handy | ... | conform producer |
William J. Holden | ... | assistant editor |
Ryan McMahon | ... | conform editor |
Benjamin Murray | ... | supervising conform editor |
Miguel Virola Jr. | ... | post pa (as Miguel A. Virola) |
Location Management
Richard Miletic | ... | assistant location manager |
Vladimir Piverger | ... | location assistant |
Lucia Snyder | ... | locations scout |
Joseph Stephans | ... | location manager |
Ryan Zall | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
James Bianco | ... | assistant music editor |
Ted Blaisdell | ... | score mixer |
Art Ford | ... | music consultant |
David Gonzalez | ... | composer assistant |
Reynold Roque | ... | musician: drums |
Mark Wike | ... | music editor / music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Dustin Bricker | ... | script supervisor |
Julia Croon | ... | additional script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Brian Lieberz | ... | transportation captain |
Gabe Turiello | ... | camera car driver |
Additional Crew
Beatrice Benders | ... | set production assistant |
Tyler Blackwell | ... | production assistant |
Christine Boehm | ... | set medic |
Melanie Bogin | ... | production staff |
Rick Bolander | ... | stand-in |
Laura Calcagni | ... | office production assistant |
Mattlee Davis | ... | production assistant |
Katherine DeJesus | ... | accounting assistant |
Nicole Evranian | ... | production assistant: additional photography |
Gilana Lobel | ... | production coordinator |
Mackenzie Luzzi | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Sofiane Madi | ... | production assistant |
Theresa Marsh | ... | production accountant |
Kevin McKenna | ... | set medic |
Heidi Brook Myers | ... | additional voices |
Josh Nadelman | ... | production secretary: additional photography |
Vincenzo Pepe Jr. | ... | set medic |
Holly Pilch | ... | additional production coordinator |
Mayli Ramos | ... | additional craft service |
Gina Jones Roche | ... | production coordinator (additional photography) |
Sandy Rustin | ... | voice: Loopers Unlimited |
William Sepulveda | ... | key craft service |
Hannah Shore | ... | production secretary |
Pooja Singh | ... | paperwork production assistant |
Greg Snodgrass | ... | production counsel |
Kirby Sybert | ... | production assistant: key |
Gustavo T. Astudillo | ... | production assistant (as Gustavo Astudillo) |
Nick Terrana | ... | set production assistant |
Rich Tienken | ... | production assistant (as Richard J. Tienken) |
Albert Valera | ... | payroll accountant |
Eva Vedock | ... | key craft service |
Chris Victor | ... | double |