Directed by
Clint Eastwood |
Writing Credits
Billy Ray | ... | (written by) |
Marie Brenner | ... | (based upon the article "American Nightmare: The Ballad of Richard Jewell" by) |
Kent Alexander | ... | (based upon the book "The Suspect" by) and |
Kevin Salwen | ... | (based upon the book "The Suspect" by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Andy Berman | ... | co-producer |
David M. Bernstein | ... | co-producer |
Jennifer Davisson | ... | producer |
Leonardo DiCaprio | ... | producer |
Clint Eastwood | ... | producer |
Holly Hagy | ... | associate producer |
Jonah Hill | ... | producer |
Jessica Meier | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Kevin Misher | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Tim Moore | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Music by
Arturo Sandoval |
Cinematography by
Yves Bélanger | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Joel Cox |
Casting By
Geoffrey Miclat |
Production Design by
Kevin Ishioka |
Art Direction by
Chris Craine | ||
Priscilla Elliott | ... | supervising art director |
Set Decoration by
Ronald R. Reiss | ... | (as Ron Reiss) |
Costume Design by
Deborah Hopper |
Makeup Department
Louisa V. Anthony | ... | hair stylist |
Mark Bautista | ... | key makeup artist |
Rachel Bongard | ... | makeup artist |
Chris Diamantides | ... | makeup artist |
Kimberly Felix | ... | makeup department head (as Kimberly Felix-Burke) |
Forrest Hill | ... | additional makeup artist |
Monique Lewis | ... | hair stylist (as Monique L. Lewis) |
Ashley McGuire | ... | key makeup artist |
Deaundra DeeDee Metzger | ... | key hair stylist (as Deaundra Metzger) |
Victor Paz | ... | hair stylist (as Victor Joel Paz) |
Aida Scuffle | ... | makeup artist |
Vito Trotta | ... | key hair stylist |
Joy Zapata | ... | hair department head |
Lance Aldredge | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Anna Majewski | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Jacqueline Noel | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Holly Hagy | ... | production supervisor |
Tim Moore | ... | unit production manager (as Tim Gunny Moore) |
Mark Scoon | ... | executive in charge of production (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David M. Bernstein | ... | first assistant director |
Laura Brooks | ... | additional second assistant director |
Stephen S. Campanelli | ... | second unit director |
Jeff Hubbard | ... | second assistant director |
Robert Ratner | ... | second second assistant director |
Phil Yarbor | ... | additional second assistant director |
Kit Conners | ... | additional second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Yvonne Aja | ... | set dresser |
Bobby Amor | ... | set dresser |
James Anthony | ... | foreman |
Christopher Belcarries | ... | set dresser |
Lawson Bruen | ... | property assistant (as Lawson Huff Bruen) |
Orlando A. Castro | ... | set dresser (as Orlando Castro) |
Rachel Chambers | ... | set dresser (as Rachel M. Chambers) |
Erin Choroszylow | ... | property assistant |
Matthew Clingerman | ... | foreman |
Donald K. Cochran | ... | general foreman (as Donald Cochran) |
Kyle Coleman | ... | on-set dresser |
Mick Cummings | ... | set decoration buyer |
Gary Dunham | ... | warehouse manager |
Brad Einhorn | ... | property master |
Jake Ewonus | ... | set designer |
Amy Giedraitis | ... | assistant property master |
Lindsay Good | ... | art department coordinator |
Angela Gygi | ... | art department researcher |
Kevin Johns | ... | greensman (as Kevin Lee Johns) |
Sam Jones | ... | additional buyer |
Brian Keane | ... | set dresser |
Vincent Elias Kelly | ... | set dresser |
Donald Lakley | ... | set dresser |
Ellen Lampl | ... | graphic designer |
Carolyn Lassek | ... | assistant property master |
Clarke McAlarney | ... | set designer |
John Greg Moncrief | ... | paint supervisor |
Jason Wayne Morgan | ... | foreman |
Waylyn Morgan | ... | construction coordinator |
Jay Murphy | ... | paint foreman |
Michael Okuda | ... | video graphics |
Chauncey Patterson | ... | set dresser |
Mike Pierce | ... | lead greens (as Michael E. Pierce) |
Thomas J. Pilgrim IV | ... | foreman |
Breck Pinkerton | ... | foreman |
John Sommerville | ... | leadman |
Eitan Sonnenberg | ... | on-set dresser |
Mark Spaziano | ... | set dresser |
Jeremiah Tamayo | ... | foreman |
Martin Patrick Tobin | ... | gangboss |
Carol Tresan | ... | animal wrangler |
Greg Tresan | ... | animal wrangler |
Shea Vickery | ... | on-set painter |
R. Dawn Vigil | ... | set decoration secretary |
Audrey Waple | ... | set dresser (as Audrey M. Waple) |
Karl J. Weschta | ... | armorer |
Gabe Harrington | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) |
Kevin Ishioka | ... | production designer (uncredited) |
Anne Porter | ... | set designer (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Dustin Capulong | ... | mix technician |
Jack Cucci | ... | foley mixer |
John T. Cucci | ... | foley artist (as John Cucci) |
Michael Dressel | ... | supervising foley editor |
Richard Duarte | ... | foley mixer |
Jonathan Fuh | ... | boom operator (as Jonathan Leeger Fuh) |
José Antonio García | ... | sound mixer |
Colin Heath | ... | sound utility |
Matthew Iadarola | ... | additional re-recording mixer |
Doug Jackson | ... | sound effects editor |
Thomas Jones | ... | supervising adr editor |
Ryan McCabe | ... | marketing re recording mixer |
Michael W. Mitchell | ... | sound effects editor |
Ryan Murphy | ... | re-recording engineer |
Alan Robert Murray | ... | supervising sound editor |
Dan O'Connell | ... | foley artist |
Thomas J. O'Connell | ... | adr mixer |
Willard Overstreet | ... | foley editor |
Tom Ozanich | ... | sound designer |
Tony Pilkington | ... | re-recording engineer |
John T. Reitz | ... | re-recording mixer |
Kira Roessler | ... | dialogue editor |
Unsun Song | ... | mix technician |
Cameron Steenhagen | ... | supervising dialogue editor |
John C. Stuver | ... | dialogue editor |
Brian Tarlecki | ... | mix technician |
John Joseph Thomas | ... | sound effects editor |
Christian Wenger | ... | sound effects editor |
Bryon Williams | ... | re-recording engineer |
Dave Wilson | ... | adr mixer: Atlanta |
Ryan Young | ... | mix technician: ADR (as Ryan D. Young) |
Dean A. Zupancic | ... | re-recording mixer (as Dean Zupancic) |
Kristin Catuogno | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
William E. Hirsch | ... | bts sound (uncredited) |
Alexander Lowe | ... | pro tools playback mixer (uncredited) |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Nick Roberts | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Aaron Thompson | ... | protools playback operator: day player (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Michael Berzsenyi | ... | special effects technician |
Bryan Brimecombe | ... | special effects coordinator |
Matthew Daly | ... | special effects technician |
Stephen Knott | ... | special effects technician |
Lee R. LaCaille | ... | special effects technician |
Caius Man | ... | special effects foreman |
J.D. Schwalm | ... | special effects consultant |
Timothy Simonton | ... | special effects technician |
Barry Hart | ... | pyrotechnician (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani | ... | department head of build dmp: redefine |
Xavier Matia Bernasconi | ... | Visual Effects Supervisor: DNEG (as Xavier Bernasconi) |
Vinayak Bhardwaj | ... | compositor |
Arjun Jawaharlal Chaudhary | ... | prep artist |
Oona Choinière | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Gaurav Ghatge | ... | prep artist |
Aeryn Gray | ... | matte painter |
Geoffrey Harlos | ... | compositor |
Deepak Rameshchandra Jain | ... | Visual effects Manager |
Jose Julian Karam Lopez | ... | Lead compositor: DNEG/Redefine (as Julian Karam) |
Gudjon Kristjansson | ... | digital compositor |
Alexey Mazurenko | ... | head of lighting department |
Adam Ohl | ... | visual effects producer |
Vishesh Pachisia | ... | Vfx Compositor |
Alizée Plourde | ... | visual effects: DNEG |
Liz Radley | ... | video & computer graphics supervisor |
Jean-Paul Rovela | ... | CG Supevisor |
Graham Tailleur | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Adam Wagner | ... | vfx lead data wrangler |
Anna Joel Wilson | ... | visual effects producer: pre-production |
Ryan Allen | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
Carlos Alvarez | ... | compositor: ReDefine (uncredited) |
Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore | ... | prep lead: ReDefine DNEG (uncredited) |
Sumit Milind Ambhore | ... | vfx roto artist: Prime Focus Ltd. (uncredited) |
Bakshad Amrolia | ... | vfx producer (uncredited) |
Jason Bowers | ... | compositing supervisor (uncredited) |
Kyoko Fukushima | ... | compositor: DNEG (uncredited) |
Lina Khounvongsa | ... | Compositor: ReDefine (uncredited) |
Nick King | ... | visual effects producer: DNEG (uncredited) |
Kumbu-Ki-Lutete Lord Ted Mabika | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
Debabrata Maity | ... | second supervisor: ReDefine (uncredited) |
Akshay Patial | ... | digital compositor: ReDefine (uncredited) |
Francis Prince | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
Andrew Rhinehart | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
Jordan Rice | ... | visual effects technical resource assistant (uncredited) |
Elena Salas | ... | digital compositor: ReDefine (uncredited) |
Jimit Shah | ... | bg prep supervisor (uncredited) |
Elijah Vanaver | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
Vanessa Velasquez | ... | technology: Double Negative (uncredited) |
Anna Joel Wilson | ... | pre-production: Redefine (uncredited) |
Stunts
Thom Khoury Williams | ... | stunt coordinator (as Thom Williams) |
Randy Beckman | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Chad Bowman | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Paul Burke | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Sadiqua Bynum | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Jwaundace Candece | ... | stunt double: Deja Dee (uncredited) |
Derek Carver | ... | precision driver (uncredited) |
Paul Chappell | ... | precision driver (uncredited) |
John Cihangir | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Tom Culler | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Kent De Mond | ... | stunt double: Brian Brightman (uncredited) |
Anthony DiRocco | ... | stunt double: Alan Heckner (uncredited) |
Kevin Dyer | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Jazzy Ellis | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Michael Endoso | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Alessandro Folchitto | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
John Gilbert | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Scott Hunter | ... | stunt double: Jon Hamm (uncredited) |
James Hutchison III | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Jason Kehler | ... | stunt double: Paul Walter Hauser (uncredited) |
Michelle Ladd | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Corey Michael Lincoln | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Aaron Matthews | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
John Nania | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Carl Anthony Nespoli | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Natasha Paul | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Desmond Phillips | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Maya Santandrea | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Dawson Towery | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nolan Aldridge | ... | set lighting technician |
James W. Apted | ... | first assistant camera (as James Apted) |
Jeffrey James Beatenhead | ... | basecamp electrician |
Greg Brooks | ... | dolly grip |
Stephen S. Campanelli | ... | camera & steadicam operator |
Tom Cherry | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Brandon Crawford | ... | set lighting technician |
James B. Crawford | ... | chief lighting technician (as James Crawford) |
Jonathan Dodson | ... | rigging grip |
David Elwell | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Terry Fitzpatrick | ... | 24 frame video playback |
Claire Folger | ... | still photographer |
Sean Hepler | ... | rigging lighting technician |
T.J. Herren | ... | rigging lighting technician |
Drew S. Holden | ... | rigging grip |
Nastasia Humphries | ... | camera loader |
Kevin Jackson | ... | key rigging grip |
Rachel Keenan | ... | data wrangler |
Michael Kellogg | ... | digital imaging technician |
Joseph Kendrick | ... | best boy grip rigging |
Evan Kent | ... | set lighting technician |
Galen Kydd | ... | video playback engineer |
Thomas D. Lairson Jr. | ... | second assistant camera |
Kyle Leftridge | ... | grip (as Kyle Lettridge) |
Kyle Leonard | ... | bts cinematographer |
Ryan Louden | ... | dolly grip "b" |
Michael MacDuff | ... | camera preparation technician |
Bobby McMahan | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (as Robert A. McMahan) |
Kenneth R. Mejia | ... | rigging grip |
Anton Poimtsev | ... | set lighting technician |
Timothy Richeson | ... | rigging grip |
Malachi Roberts | ... | set lighting technician |
Chris Rodriguez | ... | grip |
Charlie Saldana III | ... | key grip (as Charles Saldaña III) / key grip |
Art Schultz | ... | rigging chief lighting technician |
Joshua Sherrill | ... | rigging assistant chief lighting technician (as Josh Sherrill) |
Micah Swet | ... | rigging lighting technician (as Mical Swett) |
William Jordan Umbaugh | ... | rigging lighting technician |
Paul Varrieur | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Greg Waddle | ... | grip (as Gregory E. Waddle) |
Doug Wall | ... | best boy grip (as Douglas L. Wall) |
Pete Chiaramonte | ... | bts cinematographer (uncredited) |
Laila Cohen | ... | digital utility (uncredited) |
Justin Edgerly | ... | watchout operator (uncredited) |
Raul Flores | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Jordan Gehrig | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Rachel Keenan | ... | digital utility (uncredited) |
Louie Northern | ... | drone pilot (uncredited) |
Liz Radley | ... | camera operator: behind the scenes (uncredited) |
Robert Robinson | ... | camera operator: "c" camera (uncredited) |
Franco Rosa | ... | rigging electrician (uncredited) |
Kraig Swisher | ... | first assistant camera: drone (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Shahir E.A. | ... | build supervisor |
Casting Department
Taylor Cruz | ... | extras casting associate |
Christopher Eckrich | ... | extras casting assistant |
Tara Feldstein | ... | casting: Atlanta (as Tara Feldstein Bennett) |
Devan Gerlach | ... | extras casting assistant |
Chase Paris | ... | casting: Atlanta |
Eve Streger | ... | casting associate |
Heather A Taylor | ... | extras casting director / extras casting |
Barbara Harris | ... | adr voice casting (uncredited) |
Joseph Yates | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Brandon Bernard | ... | costumer |
Laurence Caines | ... | key costumer |
Artemio Carpio | ... | set costumer |
Judy Chang | ... | costumer |
Bren Cook | ... | head ager/dyer (as Brenn Cook) |
Daniel Hawks | ... | costumer |
Jose S. Hernandez | ... | costumer |
Christine Jordan | ... | assistant costume designer |
Joann Land | ... | costumer (as Jo Ann Land) |
Juan Lopez | ... | costume supervisor |
Josh Mar | ... | costumer |
Barbara Marko | ... | costumer |
Danny Molaschi | ... | costumer (as Daniel Molaschi) |
Patricia Murphy | ... | seamstress |
Korsica Norwood | ... | Fitter |
Kendra L. Patterson | ... | set costumer (as Kendra Patterson) |
Lily Scott | ... | set costumer |
Georgia Sedmak | ... | costumer |
Susan Handler | ... | tailor (uncredited) |
Karson Kelley | ... | ager/dyer (uncredited) |
Torri Knight | ... | costume buyer (uncredited) |
Lillian Sitero | ... | additional set costumer (uncredited) |
Adam Elias Thomas | ... | costume assistant (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
David S. Cox | ... | assistant editor (as David Cox) |
Maxine Gervais | ... | senior supervising colorist |
Chris Giuffrida | ... | colorist: dailies |
Nathan Godley | ... | assistant editor |
Erik Kaufmann | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Jeff Pantaleo | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Bob Peishel | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Cory Pennington | ... | dailies coordinator |
Chris Van Duyn | ... | dailies operator |
Denise Woodgerd | ... | digital intermediate coordinator |
Cynthia Chen | ... | assistant colorist (uncredited) |
Andrew K. Ross | ... | post-production coordinator (uncredited) |
Location Management
Clint Fumanti | ... | key assistant location manager |
Justin M. Hamilton | ... | assistant location manager |
Adrian F. Hart | ... | assistant location manager |
Patrick Mignano | ... | supervising location manager (as Patrick O. Mignano) |
Andrew Warren | ... | assistant location manager |
David Williams | ... | key assistant location manager |
Elizabeth A. Wright | ... | location manager |
Renee Brock | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Music Department
Emad Borjian | ... | scoring stage crew |
Rob Brophy | ... | musician: viola |
Vincent Cirilli | ... | ProTools Operator |
Robert Fernandez | ... | score mixer (as Bobby Fernandez) |
Ross Gasworth | ... | musician: cello |
Luanne Homzy | ... | musician: violin |
Kevin Kaska | ... | orchestration by |
Christian Kollgaard | ... | musician: bass |
Michael Larco | ... | musician: viola |
Benjamin Lash | ... | musician: cello |
Chris McGeary | ... | music coordinator / music editor / score producer |
Radu Pieptea | ... | musician: violin |
Ben Powell | ... | musician: violin |
Carolyn Riley | ... | musician: viola |
Erik Rynearson | ... | musician: viola |
Mike Whitson | ... | musician: viola |
Christoph Allerstorfer | ... | composer trailer music (uncredited) |
Philippe Briand | ... | composer: featurette music (uncredited) |
Tom Hardisty | ... | score recordist (uncredited) |
Ryan Robinson | ... | scoring technical support engineer (uncredited) |
Gina Zimmitti | ... | music contractor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Erin Mast | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Robert Brubaker | ... | transportation captain (as Robert Kurt Brubaker) |
Kevin Dean | ... | driver |
Alana McGaughy | ... | transportation coordinator |
Tim McGaughy | ... | picture car captain |
Larry Stelling | ... | picture car coordinator |
Jeremy Stokes | ... | driver |
Brian Gregory | ... | driver: Clint Eastwood (uncredited) |
Brian Kay | ... | production driver (uncredited) |
Jackie Lambert | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Bradley Lozano | ... | transportation dispatcher (uncredited) |
Jerry Pate | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Bradford Turner | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Serenah Tyson | ... | dot admin (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
David Aragon | ... | background performer |
Jennifer Asaro | ... | VP: Physical Production Finance (as Jennifer Clark) |
Hassan K. Bahar | ... | assistant: Mr. Hamm |
Lindsay M. Bradford | ... | set staff assistant |
Laura Breakey | ... | assistant accountant (as Laura Breakey Kistner) |
G. Watson Bryant Jr. | ... | consultant |
Philippe Bénard | ... | assistant: Ms. Bates (as Philippe Benard) |
Cree Daniels | ... | assistant accountant |
Abigail Derosa | ... | staff assistant |
Kenya Dillard | ... | travel coordinator |
Morgan Eastwood | ... | staff assistant |
Christopher Eckrich | ... | staff assistant |
Sami Edelstein | ... | set staff assistant |
Taylor Flaim | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Julia Floyd | ... | set staff assistant |
Nate Galesic | ... | set staff assistant |
Devan Gerlach | ... | staff assistant |
John Gladwin | ... | assistant accountant |
Hannah J Gordon | ... | assistant: to the producer (as Hannah Gordon) |
Spencer Greene | ... | ADR Actor |
Jessica Harris | ... | set staff assistant |
Jake Hektoen | ... | staff assistant |
Nancy G. James | ... | craft service (as Nancy James) |
Jen Jesse | ... | assistant craft service |
Bobi Jewell | ... | consultant |
Rebekah Jones | ... | coordinator: Centennial Park |
Abhinav Kalavar | ... | office production assistant: LA |
Christian Kaminski | ... | craft service |
Barbara Lane | ... | first assistant accountant |
Robert Lane | ... | production accountant |
Evan Lebish | ... | production secretary |
Joshua Loiko | ... | production accountant |
Beatriz Madrigal | ... | payroll accountant |
Kristina Javor Maretti | ... | staff assistant |
Noah McCormick | ... | staff assistant |
Darin McCormick-Millett | ... | main & end title designer (as Darin Millett) |
Andrea McDougal | ... | medic (as Andrea G. McDougal) |
Josh Melo | ... | staff assistant |
Megan Mieduch | ... | assistant: Mr. Moore |
Al Mirabella | ... | staff assistant |
Travis Murrell | ... | craft service |
Elizabeth O'Brien | ... | production assistant |
Maureen O'Reilly | ... | assistant accountant |
David A. Oster | ... | assistant: Mr. Rockwell (as David Oster) |
Jon Privett | ... | craft service |
Jason M. Roberts | ... | medic |
Taylor L. Rogers | ... | staff assistant (as Taylor Rogers) |
Melanie Rosenthal | ... | assistant accountant |
Jennifer Marie Russo | ... | assistant: Mr. Rockwell |
Bruce Schluter | ... | main & end title designer |
Lindsey Schnabel | ... | staff assistant |
Kelly J. Shane | ... | staff assistant |
Kim Sullivan | ... | medic |
Adam Elias Thomas | ... | staff assistant |
Michael Turner II | ... | production assistant |
Jason Turner | ... | medic |
Kelvin Tyler | ... | set production assistant |
Jamie Urena | ... | production assistant |
Tyler Wade Vaughn | ... | set staff assistant (as Tyler Vaughn) |
Nisa Ward | ... | adr loop group |
Chuck Webb | ... | production associate |
Christian Weld | ... | set staff assistant |
EM Woods | ... | production coordinator (as Mary Woods) |
Joseph Yates | ... | staff assistant |
Bryan Yentz | ... | localization coordinator |
Yvette Zarlenga | ... | assistant accountant |
Zack Annesty | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Ryan Babbs | ... | stand-in: Sam Rockwell (uncredited) |
Melaine Bennett | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Kristie Betz | ... | child labor coordinator (uncredited) |
Caroline Bielskis | ... | voice artist (uncredited) |
Laura Breakey | ... | second assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Mia Frye | ... | Macarena choreography created by (uncredited) |
Cameron Griffin | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Elizabeth Guiberteau | ... | craft service (uncredited) |
Nick Hayes | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) |
Kathryn Hensel | ... | first assistant accountant: pre-production (uncredited) |
Elizabeth Himelstein | ... | dialect coach: Sam Rockwell (uncredited) |
Samantha Jackson | ... | assistant (uncredited) |
Ethan Jones | ... | adr/looping (uncredited) |
Eddie Locks | ... | assistant to executive in charge of production (uncredited) |
Austin Minotto | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
David Moore | ... | insurance risk manager (uncredited) |
Sinatra Onyewuchi | ... | security supervisor (uncredited) |
Emmanuel Pappas | ... | physical production coordinator: WB (uncredited) |
Rob Porter | ... | police coordinator (uncredited) |
Matt Portner | ... | assistant (uncredited) |
Dana Schneider | ... | jeweler (uncredited) |
Diane Tavegia | ... | bodydouble for Kathy Bates (uncredited) |
Cathy Trope | ... | researcher (uncredited) |