Series Directed by
Jesse Peretz | ... | (5 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Lynn Shelton | ... | (5 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Claire Scanlon | ... | (4 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Mark A. Burley | ... | (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Phil Abraham | ... | (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Kate Dennis | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Sian Heder | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Melanie Mayron | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Tristram Shapeero | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Wendey Stanzler | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Meera Menon | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
John Cameron Mitchell | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Anya Adams | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Alison Brie | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Writing Credits
Liz Flahive | ... | (created by) (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Liz Flahive | ... | (written by) (12 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Carly Mensch | ... | (created by) (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Carly Mensch | ... | (written by) (12 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Rachel Shukert | ... | (executive story editor) (10 episodes, 2017) |
Rachel Shukert | ... | (written by) (6 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Marquita Robinson | ... | (story editor) (10 episodes, 2018) |
Marquita Robinson | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kristoffer Diaz | ... | (story editor) (10 episodes, 2017) |
Emma Rathbone | ... | (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2017) |
Isaac Oliver | ... | (story editor) (10 episodes, 2019) |
Isaac Oliver | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Sascha Rothchild | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Nick Jones | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kim Rosenstock | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Jenji Kohan | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2017) |
Victor Quinaz | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Mark A. Burley | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Liz Flahive | ... | executive producer / producer (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Ashley Glazier | ... | associate producer / co-producer / producer (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Tara Herrmann | ... | executive producer (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jenji Kohan | ... | executive producer (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Carly Mensch | ... | executive producer / producer (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Leanne Moore | ... | producer / producer (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Sascha Rothchild | ... | supervising producer / co-executive producer / producer (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Nick Jones | ... | co-executive producer / supervising producer (20 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rachel Shukert | ... | co-producer / supervising producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kim Rosenstock | ... | co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Victor Quinaz | ... | co-producer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Marquita Robinson | ... | co-producer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jesse Peretz | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Beth Morgan | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Music by
Craig Wedren | ... | (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Series Cinematography by
Christian Sprenger | ... | (10 episodes, 2017) |
Adrian Peng Correia | ... | (10 episodes, 2018) |
Chris Teague | ... | (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jeffrey Waldron | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Editing by
Tyler L. Cook | ... | (18 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Anthony Rosc | ... | (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tanya M. Swerling | ... | (5 episodes, 2017) |
Annette Davey | ... | (4 episodes, 2018) |
William Turro | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Casting By
Jennifer Euston | ... | (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Elizabeth Barnes | ... | (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Series Production Design by
Todd Fjelsted | ... | (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Almitra Corey | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Art Direction by
Harry E. Otto | ... | (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Valerie Green | ... | (10 episodes, 2019) |
James Bolenbaugh | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Set Decoration by
Ryan Watson | ... | (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Cynthia Anne Slagter | ... | (10 episodes, 2019) |
Kellie Jo Tinney | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Costume Design by
Beth Morgan | ... | (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Series Makeup Department
Maurine Burke | ... | key makeup artist / co-department head makeup / makeup artist (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Mishell Chandler | ... | hair stylist (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Valerie Jackson | ... | key hair stylist (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Loretta Nero | ... | hair stylist / Department Head Hair Stylist (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Theraesa Rivers | ... | hair department head (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Lana Horochowski | ... | makeup department head (26 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jason Orion | ... | hair stylist (23 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Melissa Buell | ... | makeup artist (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Roxxi Dott | ... | hair stylist (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kristina Frisch | ... | makeup artist (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Shari Perry | ... | hair stylist (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ayat Malek Kiankhooy | ... | makeup artist (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Leslie D. Bennett | ... | hair stylist (9 episodes, 2017) |
Lesa Nielsen | ... | period makeup (9 episodes, 2017) |
Jeremy Bramer | ... | makeup artist (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jennifer Petrovich | ... | background hair supervisor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Cynthia P. Romo | ... | assistant hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019) |
Dana Hamel | ... | additional makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019) |
Heather Cummings | ... | makeup artist (5 episodes, 2019) |
Janice Kavanagh | ... | additional makeup (4 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Alyson Black-Barrie | ... | hair stylist (4 episodes, 2018) |
Arleen Chavez | ... | hair stylist (3 episodes, 2019) |
Patrick Anthony Lising | ... | hair stylist (3 episodes, 2019) |
K. Troy Zestos | ... | additional hair stylist / hair stylist (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Tifanie White | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018) |
Taylor Bennett | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes, 2019) |
Karen McDonald | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Carri Hamilton | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Marina Proctor | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Sheri Hoover | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Nancie Rooney | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Production Management
Don Bensko | ... | unit production manager (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Desiree Rosen Wise | ... | post-production supervisor (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Djuna Celeste Schaffer Myers | ... | production supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michelle Gritzer | ... | second assistant director / first assistant director (25 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Anna Vogt | ... | second assistant director / second second assistant director (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kendall L. Nichols | ... | first assistant director (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Philip Banks | ... | second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2019) |
Rachel Dickson | ... | additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jenna Kehrli | ... | second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2019) |
Amy B. Hughes | ... | first assistant director (5 episodes, 2017) |
W. Thomas Snyder | ... | first assistant director (5 episodes, 2017) |
Jennifer Wilkinson | ... | first assistant director (5 episodes, 2018) |
Todd Fjelsted | ... | second unit director (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Daniela Giraldo | ... | Additional set production assistant (3 episodes, 2019) |
Shauna Duggins | ... | second unit director (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Marla Hudnall | ... | second second assistant director (1 episode, 2017) |
Nate Murphy | ... | second second assistant director (1 episode, 2017) |
Susie Flower | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Art Department
Kaylee Carson | ... | art department coordinator / art department office assistant / art department assistant (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Eric Reichardt | ... | lead scenic artist / lead scenic (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Vanessa Riegel | ... | graphic designer (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Isaac Sandoval | ... | Labor Foreman / labor foreman (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Drew Simmons | ... | general foreman / construction foreman (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Pola Shreiber | ... | property master (21 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Scott Williston | ... | set painter / decorator gang boss (21 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Steve Broussard | ... | construction coordinator (20 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Holiday Landa | ... | assistant property master / prop buyer (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Stephanie L. Allen | ... | set decoration buyer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Casey Burr | ... | props assistant / assistant props (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Richard Martinez | ... | laborer foreman (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jennifer Horner | ... | set dec coordinator (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alexandra Maziekien | ... | set decoration assistant / graphic designer (10 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Trixie Gardner | ... | gang boss (9 episodes, 2017) |
Michael LaCorte | ... | art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2017) |
Michael F. Loomer | ... | set dresser (9 episodes, 2017) |
Darren Patnode | ... | on set dresser / on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2017) |
Alex Potter | ... | set dresser (9 episodes, 2017) |
Andrew Settle | ... | lead man / leadman (10 episodes, 2017) |
Derek Crimmel | ... | set dresser (10 episodes, 2018) |
Garrett Flamig | ... | draper (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jean Harter | ... | set designer / senior set designer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Kaeleigh Morrison | ... | set decoration production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Kathleen Rosen | ... | set decoration buyer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Brett V. Shirley | ... | leadman (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jana Treadwell | ... | set dresser (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jameson Williams | ... | assistant property master (10 episodes, 2018) |
Laine Abramson | ... | buyer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Megan Carpenter | ... | art department production assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jeff Halvorsen | ... | set dresser (10 episodes, 2019) |
Dana McCall | ... | assistant property master (10 episodes, 2019) |
Ayaka Ohwaki | ... | assistant art director (10 episodes, 2019) |
Lauren 'Ron' Penizotto | ... | on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2019) |
Morgan Lindsey Price | ... | set designer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Michael Trudel Jr. | ... | assistant property master (10 episodes, 2019) |
Colleen Broderick | ... | buyer (9 episodes, 2017) |
Liza Chenault | ... | buyer / set decoration buyer (9 episodes, 2017) |
Jon De Pabon | ... | set painter (9 episodes, 2018) |
Brad Hernandez | ... | set dresser (9 episodes, 2018) |
Shane Valentine | ... | set dresser (9 episodes, 2019) |
Scott Kinnebrew | ... | set dresser (8 episodes, 2019) |
James Eubank | ... | propmaker (7 episodes, 2018) |
Samantha Villegas | ... | art department assistant (7 episodes, 2018) |
Glenn Williams | ... | set designer (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Michael Portillo | ... | set dresser / set dresser: day player (5 episodes, 2017) |
Thomas D. Krausz | ... | set dresser (5 episodes, 2017) |
Jackie Trudel | ... | assistant property master (5 episodes, 2019) |
Katie Crawford | ... | illustrator (3 episodes, 2017) |
Andy Soliman | ... | art department production assistant (2 episodes, 2017) |
Elijah Beede | ... | set dresser (3 episodes, 2019) |
Cate Bangs | ... | lead set designer / set designer (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Yigit Isik | ... | poster art concept / storyboard artist (1 episode, 2017-2018) |
Todd Smoyer | ... | art department assistant (2 episodes, 2017) |
Garrett Tripp | ... | construction clerk (1 episode, 2017) |
Mike Carrillo | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2017) |
Sean Clark | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2017) |
Rangel Mata | ... | paint foreman (1 episode, 2017) |
Evan Murphy | ... | robot created by (1 episode, 2017) |
Ben Spiegelman | ... | robot created by (1 episode, 2017) |
Jeremy Cisneros | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2018) |
Jen Clark | ... | art department coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Alanna Dempewolff-Barrett | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2019) |
Gisoo Javadi | ... | set buyer (1 episode, 2019) |
Brennyn Kilby | ... | art department assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Mary Sader | ... | art department assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Skylar Schmidt | ... | Leadman (1 episode, 2019) |
Tony Stockert | ... | prop designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Sound Department
Colette D. Dahanne | ... | sound effects editor (20 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Lorenzo Gutierrez | ... | assistant sound editor / stage tech (19 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Adam DeCoster | ... | foley artist (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Todd Niesen | ... | dialogue editor (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Chris Philp | ... | re-recording mixer (20 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Paul Stanley | ... | supervising sound editor (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Brendan Beebe | ... | production sound mixer / sound mixer (16 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rebecca Chan | ... | sound utility / utility sound technician (15 episodes, 2017-2018) |
John Chamberlin | ... | re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Jonathan Lallouz | ... | boom operator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jesse Pomeroy | ... | supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Colin Rogers | ... | adr mixer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Josh Sieh | ... | re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Dario Biscaldi | ... | foley editor / foley mixer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jonathan Corona | ... | assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Kayla Croft | ... | utility sound technician (10 episodes, 2019) |
Stacey Dodds | ... | sound engineer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jeffory Haddad | ... | sound mixer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Eric Huezo | ... | re-recording mix technician (10 episodes, 2019) |
Kenneth Kobett | ... | re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Vicki Lemar | ... | re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Nick Papalia | ... | Assistant Sound Editor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Lindsay Pepper | ... | foley artist (10 episodes, 2019) |
Peter Ølsted | ... | boom operator (8 episodes, 2018) |
Robb Navrides | ... | supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2019) |
Steven Morrow | ... | sound mixer / production sound mixer (6 episodes, 2017) |
Judah Getz | ... | adr mixer (6 episodes, 2019) |
Larry Hopkins | ... | foley artist / foley editor (6 episodes, 2019) |
Michael Alcantara | ... | audio description recordist (5 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Sheraton Toyota | ... | boom operator / additional boom operator (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jack Hill | ... | boom operator (4 episodes, 2017) |
Benjamin Darier | ... | adr mixer (4 episodes, 2019) |
Richard Bullock Jr. | ... | sound utility / utility boom (2 episodes, 2017) |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer: Atlanta (1 episode, 2017) |
Craig Dollinger | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 2017) |
Danny Reeves | ... | adr recordist (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
John Guentner | ... | foley mixer (2 episodes, 2019) |
John Kincade | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Shane Bruce | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Zane D. Bruce | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Brian Magrum | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2019) |
Nico Ruderman | ... | sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2019) |
Antony Zeller | ... | foley editor / foley mixer (1 episode, 2019) |
Cameron Combe | ... | sound recordist (uncredited) / m&e re-recording mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017) |
Jason Krane | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019) |
Series Special Effects by
Ron Nary | ... | special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Merve Caydere | ... | model maker (3 episodes, 2019) |
Anthony Delzio | ... | special effects (2 episodes, 2018) |
Corinne Fortunato | ... | special effects makeup (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Visual Effects by
Demitre Garza | ... | visual effects artist (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Shynola | ... | titles director (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Chris Tezber | ... | visual effects coordinator / visual effects supervisor (19 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Max Gabl | ... | matte artist / environments supervisor/matte artist / lead matte artist (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kurt Bernardin | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Eric Ehemann | ... | CG Supervisor (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Stunts
Shauna Duggins | ... | stunt coordinator (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Helena Barrett | ... | stunt double: Alison Brie / stunts utility (11 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Chavo Guerrero Jr. | ... | fight coordinator / wrestling coordinator (11 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Martin Rubalcaba | ... | wrestling ring technician (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Narayana Cabral | ... | Background Performer (1 episode, 2017) |
Tom McComas | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2017) |
Richard Nunez | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2017) |
Rico Burgos | ... | utility stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Alyma Dorsey | ... | stunt double: Sydell Noel (1 episode, 2018) |
Cody Gilbert | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Lauren Mary Kim | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Eric Linden | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Gee Alexander | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Richard Epper | ... | utility stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Alice Rietveld | ... | stunt double: Jackie Tohn (1 episode, 2019) |
Mike Serlin | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Michelle Alvarado | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Allison Caetano | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Mary Karcz | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Karin Silvestri | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Alfredo Denila III | ... | best boy grip / best boy (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Seth Greenwald | ... | key grip (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Justen Hernandez | ... | dolly grip / "A" dolly grip (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Arnaud Peiny | ... | key grip rigging / key rigging grip (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Brian Drown | ... | rigging grip (20 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jimmy Cox Jr. | ... | rigging electrician (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Mike Morales | ... | grip (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Peter Brunet | ... | digital imaging technician / digital loader (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ross Coscia | ... | a camera/steadicam operator / b camera/steadicam operator (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Zoe Van Brunt | ... | first assistant camera / C Camera Operator (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jimmie R. Owens | ... | grip (16 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Erica Parise | ... | still photographer (14 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Garrett Williams | ... | lighting technician (13 episodes, 2017-2019) |
David Labreche | ... | b camera grip (11 episodes, 2017-2018) |
John Roney | ... | 2nd assistant camera: a camera / second assistant camera (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Nicola Caruso | ... | digital utility (9 episodes, 2017) |
Edward J. Cox | ... | rigging gaffer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Giselle Gonzalez | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2017) |
Jordan Holtane | ... | lighting technician (9 episodes, 2017) |
Chris Hoyle | ... | digital imaging technician (10 episodes, 2017) |
Cody Jacobs | ... | gaffer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Michael Love | ... | lighting technician (9 episodes, 2017) |
Ryan Jacob Morgan | ... | lighting technician (9 episodes, 2017) |
Eric Schilling | ... | steadicam operator / b camera operator (10 episodes, 2017) |
Jeff Schrage | ... | rigging electrician (9 episodes, 2017) |
Jacqueline Stahl | ... | first assistant camera / b camera assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Paul Tilden | ... | a camera (9 episodes, 2017) |
Justin Watson | ... | first assistant camera / a camera assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Bradley Everett Wilson | ... | camera supporter (9 episodes, 2017) |
Brandon Wilson | ... | best boy electric (10 episodes, 2017) |
Anne Carson | ... | 1st assistant camera a camera / 1st assistant camera "A" camera / camera operator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Amanda Hamaday | ... | digital utility (10 episodes, 2018) |
Patrick Hoeschen | ... | gaffer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Johan Martinez | ... | lighting console programmer / Lighting console programmer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jason Oldak | ... | a camera operator / additional photography (10 episodes, 2018) |
Dan Urbain | ... | second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2018) |
Doug Weinmann | ... | electrician / lighting technician (10 episodes, 2018) |
John Bratlien | ... | rigging best boy electric (10 episodes, 2019) |
Dessie Coale | ... | lighting technician (10 episodes, 2019) |
Melissa Fisher | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2019) |
Ali Goldstein | ... | still photographer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Carson Griffin | ... | grip (10 episodes, 2019) |
Sarah Levy | ... | b camera operator (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jessica Plaxton | ... | lighting programmer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Eric Sagot | ... | gaffer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Ralph Scherer | ... | dolly grip (10 episodes, 2019) |
Benjamin Cumming | ... | lighting technician (9 episodes, 2019) |
Kathryn Begle | ... | second assistant camera: a camera (6 episodes, 2018) |
Glen Magers | ... | lighting technician (6 episodes, 2018) |
Timothy Robert Ryan | ... | lighting technician (6 episodes, 2019) |
Eric Valencia-Hughes | ... | digital utility (6 episodes, 2019) |
Jake Schultz | ... | digital utility (5 episodes, 2017) |
Kara Siebein | ... | set lighting technician (5 episodes, 2017) |
Karson Holbrook | ... | first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018) |
Darrin P. Nim | ... | additional first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018) |
David Stellhorn | ... | camera utility (5 episodes, 2019) |
Joseph M. Schmitz | ... | lighting technician (3 episodes, 2017) |
Michelle Lawler | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2018) |
RJ Saraza | ... | b dolly grip (3 episodes, 2019) |
Seva Shybkou | ... | lighting technician (3 episodes, 2019) |
Marc Carter | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2017) |
Ilan Levin | ... | camera operator: "c" camera (2 episodes, 2018) |
Johannes Kuzmich | ... | digital utility (2 episodes, 2019) |
Noah Cruz | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2017) |
John Davies | ... | best boy rigging electric (1 episode, 2017) |
Jason Erler | ... | best boy rigging grip (1 episode, 2017) |
Andy Graham | ... | a camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Matt Irwin | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Tony Jou | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2017) |
Jamiel VanOver | ... | second unit first assistant camera (1 episode, 2017) |
Aaron Cheung | ... | digital utility (1 episode, 2018) |
Beth Dubber | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2018) |
Kenny Niernberg | ... | additional b camera/steadicam operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Gus Sacks | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Jenise Whitehead | ... | digital utility (1 episode, 2018) |
Sean Burris | ... | additional mediocre grip (1 episode, 2019) |
Andrew Dickieson | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Laura Difiglio | ... | "b" camera second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Christopher Robin Faulkner | ... | fixtures foreman (1 episode, 2019) |
Cameron FitzMaurice | ... | drone pilot (1 episode, 2019) |
Josh Hackney | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2019) |
Sara Ingram | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Ryan L. Johnson | ... | fixtures technician (1 episode, 2019) |
K.C. Lauf | ... | second unit digital loader (1 episode, 2019) |
Patrick Moynahan | ... | drone technician (1 episode, 2019) |
Alex Tamayo | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Casting Department
Seth Caskey | ... | casting associate (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Scotch Ellis Loring | ... | adr voice casting / adr casting (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Rocio Aquino | ... | extras casting / background casting (10 episodes, 2017) |
Jonathan Avila | ... | casting assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Laphea Coleman | ... | extras casting assistant (5 episodes, 2018) |
Shannon Avalos | ... | extras casting (10 episodes, 2019) |
Elizabeth Ayoob | ... | casting assistant / casting associate (10 episodes, 2019) |
Karen Vargas | ... | extras casting (10 episodes, 2019) |
Erin Rose Kelly | ... | casting assistant (8 episodes, 2018) |
Monique Kim | ... | casting assistant (2 episodes, 2018) |
Stacey McCain | ... | background casting (1 episode, 2017) |
Dawn Nygren | ... | background casting by (1 episode, 2018) |
Mindy Rengrudkij | ... | background casting by (1 episode, 2018) |
S.J. Allocco | ... | casting associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Ashley Diane Long | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Valerie Keiser | ... | pattern maker/fitter / cutter/fitter (24 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Alexandra Casey | ... | assistant costume designer (20 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jessica R. Lawson | ... | cutter fitter (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Marjaneh Ayati | ... | bg costumer / costumer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ariel Goodman-Weston | ... | set costumer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Natasha London | ... | background set costumer / bg costumer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tina Pogosian | ... | costume intern / costumer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Karen Yan | ... | Costume Illustrator / costumer / costume illustrator (12 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Sarah Brown | ... | specialty costumer (10 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Sarah Basta | ... | set costumer (9 episodes, 2017) |
Arin Burke | ... | set costumer (9 episodes, 2017) |
Lizette Kilmer | ... | costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2017) |
Rachel Parkin | ... | costumer (9 episodes, 2017) |
Jeri Thompson | ... | costumer (9 episodes, 2017) |
Marjaneh Ayati | ... | bg costumer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Melody Koerber | ... | key costumer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Tiffany Lazette Powers | ... | costumer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Natasha Romanow | ... | trailer costumer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Sharon Sampson | ... | costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2018) |
April K. Watkins | ... | set costumer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Leah Bubeck | ... | costumer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Caitlin Doolittle | ... | costume coordinator (10 episodes, 2019) |
Unchin Lee | ... | costume buyer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Alexa Newman | ... | assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Paola Serrano | ... | costume production assistant / costumer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Johnny Foam | ... | costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2019) |
Jaclyn Tamizato | ... | key costumer (7 episodes, 2019) |
Edward Luis Garcia | ... | costumer (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jessica Brock | ... | costumer (3 episodes, 2019) |
Lorie Young Stone | ... | costumer (2 episodes, 2017) |
Sara Walbridge | ... | key costumer (2 episodes, 2017) |
Diana Chan | ... | set costumer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Cheryl Noah | ... | alterations fitter (2 episodes, 2018) |
Jeffrey Brown | ... | costume production assistant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Erin Fabian | ... | costumer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Laura Wolford | ... | key costumer (2 episodes, 2019) |
James Harris | ... | additional costumer (1 episode, 2017) |
Ursula Hayden | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2017) |
Heidi Higginbotham | ... | key costumer (1 episode, 2017) |
Amy Fegely | ... | key costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Susan Lee | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Kevin Norris | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2018) |
Devin Anders | ... | specialty costume manufacturer (1 episode, 2019) |
Annginette Chandler | ... | costume coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Lee Diemer | ... | costume production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Harout Masaradzhyan | ... | specialty textiles (1 episode, 2019) |
Rachel Pollen | ... | additional costumer (1 episode, 2019) |
Lindsay Skinner | ... | specialty costume supervisor: Lucid Studios (1 episode, 2019) |
Joseph Deese | ... | specialty costume manufacturer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Editorial Department
Pat Fitzgerald | ... | on-line editor (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Greg Pastore | ... | colorist: dailies / colorist dailies (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Randy Szuch | ... | post-production coordinator (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Ian Vertovec | ... | digital intermediate colorist (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Robert Bowman | ... | dailies producer / digital intermediate assist / digital intermediate assistant (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rebecca Ford | ... | dailies coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Chris Bowen | ... | post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Dylan Damian | ... | dailies producer (9 episodes, 2017) |
Griffith Davies | ... | digital intermediate assist / digital intermediate assistant (9 episodes, 2017) |
Josh Fapp | ... | digital intermediate assist / digital intermediate assistant (9 episodes, 2017) |
Mallory Ott | ... | digital intermediate administrator (9 episodes, 2017) |
Eboni Price | ... | digital intermediate administration (10 episodes, 2018) |
Ethan Schwartz | ... | additional digital intermediate colorist (10 episodes, 2018) |
Andrew Brueck | ... | on-line editor / digital intermediate administration (10 episodes, 2019) |
Luis Caraza | ... | post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Christopher A. Horvath | ... | dailies assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Desiree Rosen Wise | ... | post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2017) |
Lindsay Armstrong | ... | assistant editor (6 episodes, 2019) |
Anthony Rosc | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017) |
Erin Willetts | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2019) |
Gena Hamamoto | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Jeff Sengpiehl | ... | digital intermediate enginering (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018) |
Series Location Management
Glen McGee | ... | assistant location manager (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Ralph Coleman | ... | location manager (10 episodes, 2017) |
Chase Crane | ... | key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017) |
Steven S. Lee | ... | key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017) |
Kelley Maher Hiatt | ... | assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019) |
Edward Messon | ... | assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019) |
Benjamin Silva | ... | assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2019) |
Scott Funston | ... | assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2019) |
Daniel Padilla Deleon | ... | assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2019) |
Jennifer Wilson | ... | assistant location manager (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Music Department
Bo Boddie | ... | composer: additional music (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Bruce Gilbert | ... | music supervisor (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Emily C. Kwong | ... | music editor (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Lara Meyerratken | ... | composer: additional music (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Nicole Weisberg | ... | music coordinator (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lily Leonard | ... | music assistant (9 episodes, 2017) |
Lauren Fay Levy | ... | assistant music supervisor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Matthew Wang | ... | additional music (2 episodes, 2019) |
Dylan Gentile | ... | piano coach (1 episode, 2017) |
Alex Shenkman | ... | musician (1 episode, 2017) |
Ryan McTear | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2018) |
Jeff Kwong | ... | music editor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017) |
Jellybean Benítez | ... | additional production & remix: "Far from Over" (uncredited) / record producer: "Crazy for You" (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Alison Young | ... | script supervisor (30 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Rachel Weeda | ... | script coordinator (10 episodes, 2017) |
Ryan Willison | ... | script coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Emma Jay | ... | script coordinator (10 episodes, 2019) |
Series Transportation Department
Matthew Curran | ... | transportation co-captain (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
David R. Blakely | ... | driver (9 episodes, 2017) |
Richard Burch | ... | driver (9 episodes, 2017) |
Sean Erman | ... | transportation captain (10 episodes, 2017) |
D'Aldo Fazzone | ... | teamster (9 episodes, 2017) |
Mitch Friedman | ... | driver (9 episodes, 2017) |
Craig Lietzke | ... | transportation coordinator (10 episodes, 2017) |
Rick Lovoy | ... | driver (9 episodes, 2017) |
Robert Kolenberg | ... | driver (7 episodes, 2018) |
DeAnna Weippert | ... | driver (3 episodes, 2017) |
Robert aaron Brown | ... | driver (3 episodes, 2018) |
Robert Kitterman Jr. | ... | transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2017) |
Laurence Tozzi | ... | driver (1 episode, 2017) |
Yvette Peterson | ... | driver (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017) |
Series Additional Crew
Dalton Kallas | ... | craft service (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Eloy Lara | ... | set medic (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Rae Murillo | ... | publicist (29 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Brian Nailing | ... | craft service / craft service assistant (25 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Liz Gaffney | ... | production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator / assistant production coordinator (20 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kevin LaRosa II | ... | aerial coordinator/helicopter pilot (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kim McCall | ... | video and computer playback operator / video playback engineer (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Davy Saunders | ... | archivist (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Sophie Webb | ... | assistant to producers / set production assistant (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jenna Westover | ... | Writers' Assistant / Assistant to Tara Herrmann / assistant: Tara Herrmann (20 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Cynthia Wise | ... | production accountant (20 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Molly Zachmeier | ... | assistant production coordinator / production secretary (20 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Ravi Fisher | ... | production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Grayson Propst | ... | Assistant to Producer: Line Producer's Assistant / Assistant to Leanne Moore / assistant: Leanne Moore: Assistant to Leanne Moore (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Vince Serpico | ... | accounting clerk / 2nd assistant accountant / 2nd Assistant Accountant (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jackson Xia | ... | writer's production assistant / writers production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Amelia Roper | ... | showrunners' assistant / assistant: Carly Mensch / assistant: Liz Flahive / assistant: Liz Flahive and Carly Mensch (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
John Buco | ... | set production assistant / production assistant (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Joseph Edwards | ... | payroll assistant (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ashley Gressen | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Alex Martini | ... | set production assistant (11 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Tanha Dil | ... | production assistant / office production assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Ursula Hayden | ... | story consultant / consultant (10 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Noelle Bonhomme | ... | stand-in (9 episodes, 2017) |
Mandy Friedrich | ... | studio teacher (9 episodes, 2017) |
Mark Hochman | ... | video playback supervisor (9 episodes, 2017) |
William Stuart Ross | ... | office production assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Djuna Celeste Schaffer Myers | ... | production coordinator (10 episodes, 2017) |
Christene Seda | ... | writers assistant / writers' assistant (10 episodes, 2017) |
Ryan Willison | ... | assistant to producer / assistant: Leanne Moore (10 episodes, 2017) |
Triestina Casasanta | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Connor Huchton | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Adán Nolasco | ... | office production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Samuel Sait | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Ruddy Anthony Salazar | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Nathalie Taylor | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Yasmin Almanaseer | ... | Assistant to Tara Herrmann (10 episodes, 2019) |
Amanda Goebel | ... | executive assistant to Jenji Kohan (10 episodes, 2019) |
Amanda W. Huddleston | ... | production coordinator (10 episodes, 2019) |
Madeline Karabian | ... | assistant to Tara Herrmann (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jason Little | ... | 2nd Assistant Accountant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Kealey McGray | ... | apoc (10 episodes, 2019) |
Alicja Mielczarek | ... | office production assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Andrew Schark | ... | payroll accountant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Guin Dill | ... | animal trainer (9 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Steve Solomon | ... | animal trainer (8 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Aaron R. Smith | ... | set production assistant (7 episodes, 2017) |
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks | ... | choreographer (6 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Michael Nassau | ... | additional production assistant (7 episodes, 2019) |
Ashley Bower | ... | additional set production assistant (6 episodes, 2018) |
Rachel Lee Flesher | ... | intimacy coordinator (6 episodes, 2019) |
Nathan Lupo | ... | set production assistant (6 episodes, 2019) |
Chris Whitaker | ... | additional medic (5 episodes, 2017) |
R. Eric Braun | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2018) |
Stephanie Ann Schwartz | ... | assistant payroll accountant (5 episodes, 2019) |
Jessie Cohen | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Waléra Kanischtscheff | ... | voice actor (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Robert Gilley | ... | set medic (4 episodes, 2017) |
Angelo Vacco | ... | additional voices / voice actor (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kelly Allen | ... | associate choreographer / assistant choreographer (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kerry Flood | ... | set medic (3 episodes, 2018) |
Rheeqrheeq Chainey | ... | executive assistant: Jenji Kohan (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Louis Joseph Perez | ... | layout technician (1 episode, 2017) |
Caroline Weldon | ... | assistant to jesse peretz / assistant: Jesse Peretz (1 episode, 2017) |
Alan Solares | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2018) |
Susan Bannout | ... | medic (1 episode, 2017) |
Brad Bring | ... | first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2017) |
Sam Fichtner | ... | set production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Michael Jimenez | ... | payroll accountant (1 episode, 2017) |
Anna Land | ... | office production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Serbay Oznalci | ... | Turkish subtitles (1 episode, 2017) |
Jesse Schreck | ... | writers' production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Tony Slakey | ... | set production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Mary Small | ... | craft service (1 episode, 2017) |
Brittney Sugar | ... | set production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Amanda Tucker | ... | second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2017) |
Jennifer Wilson | ... | office production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Matthew Winters | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Jubel Chen | ... | animal trainer (1 episode, 2018) |
Chavo Guerrero Jr. | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2018) |
Savanna Salter | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Susie Schelling | ... | medical consultant (1 episode, 2018) |
Carly Burt | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Bryon Dormandy | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Seth Garrett | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Haley Nicole Johnson | ... | set production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
J. Taylor O'Neill | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Dilshan Somaweera | ... | office production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Thanks
Chavo Guerrero Sr. | ... | in memory of (1 episode, 2017) |