Directed by
Lee Isaac Chung | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Mark L. Smith | ... | (screenplay by) |
Joseph Kosinski | ... | (story by) |
Michael Crichton | ... | (based on characters created by) & |
Anne-Marie Martin | ... | (based on characters created by) |
Cast
Produced by
Patrick Crowley | ... | producer (produced by) |
Thomas Hayslip | ... | executive producer |
Frank Marshall | ... | producer (produced by) |
Ashley Jay Sandberg | ... | executive producer |
Steven Spielberg | ... | executive producer |
David H. Venghaus Jr. | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Benjamin Wallfisch |
Cinematography by
Dan Mindel |
Editing by
Terilyn A. Shropshire |
Casting By
John Papsidera |
Production Design by
Patrick M. Sullivan Jr. |
Art Direction by
Steve Christensen | ||
Stefan Gesek | ||
Ryan Grossheim | ||
Jessie Haddad | ||
Oana Bogdan Miller | ... | supervising art director |
Domenic Silvestri |
Set Decoration by
Missy Parker |
Costume Design by
Eunice Jera Lee |
Makeup Department
Crystal Broedel | ... | assistant hairstylist |
Miki Caporusso | ... | hairstylist |
Renee Caruso-Napolitano | ... | makeup artist |
Leslie Devlin | ... | makeup artist |
Chelsey Fiske | ... | key hairstylist: Second Unit |
Alexandra Ford | ... | hairstylist |
Hannah Gates | ... | makeup artist |
Chase Heard | ... | hairstylist |
Jules Holdren | ... | key hairstylist |
Teresa Luz | ... | makeup artist |
Gloria Pasqua Casny | ... | hair department head |
Charmaine Richards | ... | hairstylist |
Dalton Spence | ... | makeup artist |
Amanda Sprunger | ... | additional makeup artist |
Trudie Storck | ... | makeup artist |
LuAndra Whitehurst | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Nathan Kelly | ... | unit production manager |
James R. McAllister | ... | unit production manager: second unit |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Eric Glasser | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Mike Gunther | ... | second unit director |
Laura Hoyt | ... | additional second assistant director |
Tara Hunter | ... | additional second assistant director |
Callie Sue Ison | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Matthew Kramer | ... | additional second assistant director |
Casey O'Neill | ... | second unit director |
Jeff Overfield | ... | second assistant director |
Brian Savercool | ... | second second assistant director: second unit |
Monica Timmerman | ... | assistant director: second unit |
David H. Venghaus Jr. | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Tory Ayers | ... | construction accountant |
Bart Barbuscia | ... | gang boss |
Marc Baroni | ... | utility |
David Barrera | ... | painter |
Jason Bartolone | ... | construction/propmaker foreman |
Shane Baxley | ... | concept designer |
Jason Bedig | ... | leadman |
Andrew J. Beller | ... | art department trainee |
Brian Benavides | ... | construction coordinator |
Brad Blei | ... | set dresser |
O'Shay Brooks | ... | set dresser |
Maren Brown | ... | assistant art director |
Lawson Bruen | ... | property assistant |
Jameson Buston | ... | leadman |
Derek du Bellier | ... | construction foreman |
Derek Dubyak | ... | set dresser |
Molly Hunter Flick | ... | art department coordinator |
Kelsey Garrett | ... | set designer |
Kel Genovese | ... | property assistant |
Greg Gonzalez | ... | property master |
Ethan Goodwin | ... | assistant set decorator |
Rusty Grimes II | ... | set dresser |
Jennifer Herbel | ... | set decoration buyer |
Chuck Herrmann | ... | assistant property master |
Emily Hoebing | ... | set dresser |
Michael C. West III | ... | props |
Jennifer Imes | ... | sculptor gangboss |
James Isaacson | ... | props |
Michael Andrew Colin Keller | ... | carpenter |
Jordan Kinman | ... | set dresser |
K.T. Krug | ... | set dresser |
Andrew Layton | ... | set designer |
Alexandrea Lester | ... | set decoration production assistant |
Kendra Long | ... | researcher/digital asset manager |
Nikolai Loveikis | ... | assistant art director |
Ashli Lung | ... | set decoration buyer |
Victor James Martinez | ... | concept designer |
Ron Mason | ... | set designer |
Morgan McClellan | ... | scenic artist |
Daniela Medeiros | ... | assistant art director |
Jim Meyer | ... | mill foreman |
Rianna Nauni | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Andrew Nowling | ... | supervising greens foreman |
Caleb Packer | ... | set dresser |
Kristina Patterson | ... | art department assistant |
Laura Petralia | ... | props |
Drew Pollock | ... | scenic painter |
Jason Puga | ... | greensperson paint supervisor |
Salvador Rios Jr. | ... | set decoration painter |
Sunnie Robinson | ... | set decoration buyer |
Aaron Rodriguez | ... | standby painter |
Marco Rubeo | ... | set designer |
Victoria Ruskin | ... | set designer |
Nicholas Scott | ... | set designer |
Adee Serrao | ... | lead graphic designer |
Bridget Shaw | ... | storyboard artist |
Andrew Shinavier | ... | props |
Ashley Stewart | ... | props assistant |
Jonathan Andrew Tapia | ... | labor gang boss |
Joseph Teagle | ... | on set dresser |
Elishia 'Lele' Thomas | ... | construction intern |
Aubrey Thurman | ... | art department assistant |
Sam Tung | ... | storyboard artist |
Jonathan Welliver | ... | set dresser |
Nina Wiglesworth | ... | propmaker |
Mark Woodworth II | ... | picturecars charge scenic |
Ben Woodworth | ... | paint supervisor |
Sound Department
Christopher Boyes | ... | re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound |
Devendra Cleary | ... | production sound mixer |
Ryan Cota | ... | dialogue/adr editor: Skywalker Sound |
Crow Duemig | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Erik Duemig | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Brian Gililland | ... | sound utility |
Mark Gullickson | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Pete Horner | ... | re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound |
Brad Jennings | ... | boom operator: Second Unit |
Patrick Martens | ... | boom operator |
Al Nelson | ... | supervising sound editor: Skywalker Sound |
Grant Provence | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Jamison Rabbe | ... | adr mixer: Westwind Media |
Bjorn Ole Schroeder | ... | supervising sound editor: Skywalker Sound |
Special Effects by
Kai Shelton | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Lance Baetkey | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: ILM |
Leslie Baker | ... | senior td: ILM |
Shamus Baker | ... | senior modeller: ILM |
Oliver Benavidez | ... | visual effects production manager: ILM |
Adam Blank | ... | senior layout artist: ILM |
Dan Breckwoldt | ... | compositing supervisor: ILM |
Adam Brewer | ... | visual effects manager: Universal Pictures |
Belinda Chen | ... | compositor: ILM |
Anastasiia Cherkun | ... | visual effects production assistant: ILM |
Jon Chesson | ... | lead compositor: ILM |
Priyanka Chitnis | ... | layout artist: ILM |
Yi-Hsuan Kent Chiu | ... | senior texture artist: ILM |
Diana Chu | ... | visual effects associate production manager: ILM |
Nicolae-Gheorghe Cojocaru | ... | senior fx td: ILM |
Taylor Cook | ... | senior animator: ILM |
David Crispino | ... | animation supervisor: ILM |
Kyle Cuaresma | ... | lighting and look development td: ILM |
Mauricio de Oliveira | ... | senior compositor: ILM |
Adien Dendra | ... | creature td: ILM |
Adam Figielski | ... | generalist supervisor: ILM |
Carlos Flores Tavitas | ... | visual effects production coordinator: ILM |
Martin Furman | ... | pipeline td: ILM |
Patrick Gagné | ... | lead creature modeller: ILM |
Bill Georgiou | ... | associate visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Angela Giannoni | ... | lead compositor: ILM |
Cody Ross Gray | ... | visual effects lead data wrangler |
Susan Greenhow | ... | senior visual effects producer: ILM |
Meghan Grube | ... | animator: ILM |
James Guy | ... | visual effects production coordinator: ILM |
Matthew Hanger | ... | fx supervisor: ILM |
Levi Hedden | ... | generalist artist: ILM |
Bruce Holcomb | ... | asset supervisor: ILM |
Rachael Hopkins | ... | recruiter: The Third Floor, Inc. |
Justin Hsieh | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: ILM |
Leon Hsieh | ... | senior compositor: ILM |
Carl Jackson | ... | fx td: ILM |
Dalton Jenks | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Jeanie King | ... | visual effects executive producer: ILM |
Danny Koerber | ... | visual effects production coordinator |
Zygimantas Kucas | ... | senior fx td: ILM |
Charles Lai | ... | associate visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Kamryn Lee | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Lily Lu | ... | visual effects legal executive: Universal Pictures |
Thomas Maher | ... | fx td: ILM |
Nikki Mahoney | ... | visual effects production coordinator |
Cristiane Teles Maia | ... | assistant visual effects editor: ILM |
David Meny | ... | look development artist: ILM |
Ian Milham | ... | virtual production supervisor: ILM |
Preston Mohr | ... | visual effects production coordinator |
Katie Morris | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: ILM |
Emily C. Moye | ... | visual effects producer: ILM |
Andy Mulligan | ... | postvisualization artist: The Third Floor, Inc. |
Naren Naidoo | ... | rotoscope and paint supervisor: ILM |
Brett Northcutt | ... | visual effects concept artist: ILM |
Ben O'Brien | ... | compositing supervisor: ILM |
Jonathan Pham | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Jason Porter | ... | second unit visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Sarah Pratt | ... | visual effects production coordinator |
Nicholas M. Reynolds | ... | in-house compositor |
Karl Rogovin | ... | senior fx td: ILM |
Matthew Silver Schitkovitz | ... | visual effects production manager |
Igor Siniatulov | ... | senior fx td: ILM |
Ben Snow | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Mark G. Soper | ... | visual effects producer |
Damian Temporale | ... | visual effects producer: ILM |
Eric Tsui | ... | postvisualisation artist: The Third Floor, Inc. |
Christopher A. Vazquez | ... | compositor: ILM |
Eduardo Vazquez | ... | compositor: ILM |
Waikit Wan | ... | creature supervisor: ILM |
Yang Wang | ... | cg supervisor: ILM |
Jun Watanabe | ... | senior fx td: ILM |
Shane Christopher Wicklund | ... | senior compositor: ILM |
Katie Williams | ... | rotoscope and paint supervisor: ILM |
Adam Williamson | ... | animator: ILM |
James Willingham III | ... | visualization supervisor: The Third Floor, Inc. |
Florian Witzel | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Hang Yang | ... | fx artist: ILM |
Masahito Yoshioka | ... | senior fx td: ILM |
Stunts
Chris Adrien | ... | stunts |
Mahsa Ahmadi | ... | stunt double |
Tessa Anderson | ... | stunt double |
James Armstrong | ... | stunts |
Kyle Shariff Austin | ... | stunts |
Dean Bailey | ... | stunt driver |
Hannah Betts | ... | stunts |
Jon Bielich | ... | stunt double/performer |
Heather Bonomo | ... | stunts |
Troy Brown | ... | stunt coordinator |
Brooke Coleman | ... | stunt double/performer |
Whitney Coleman | ... | stunts |
KC Coy | ... | stunts |
Shai Debroux | ... | stunts |
Sergei Dmitriev | ... | stunts |
Zack Duhame | ... | stunts |
Michael Ferragamo | ... | stunt double/performer |
Michael Franck | ... | helicopter pilot |
Aja Frary | ... | stunts |
Justin Gant | ... | stunts |
Levi Gilbert | ... | stunts |
Al Goto | ... | stunts |
Ryan Gray | ... | stunts |
Francisco Grey | ... | stunt double |
Gattlin Griffith | ... | stunts |
Chad Guerrero | ... | stunt double: Brandon Perea |
Thomas Robinson Harper | ... | stunts |
Kiralee Hayashi | ... | stunts |
Dylan Hice | ... | stunts |
Ronan Hice | ... | stunts |
Ashley Nicole Hudson | ... | stunt double/performer: second unit |
Tim James | ... | stunt rigger |
Nailah Johnson | ... | stunts |
Josh Kemble | ... | stunt coordinator: second unit |
Mandy Kowalski | ... | stunts |
John Koyama | ... | stunts |
Efka Kvaraciejus | ... | stunts |
Scott Lang | ... | stunts |
Malosi Leonard | ... | stunts |
Brandy Lewis | ... | stunt driver |
Cody Mackie | ... | stunt double |
Quinn McPherson | ... | stunts |
T. Ryan Mooney | ... | stunt double |
Kimberly Shannon Murphy | ... | stunts |
Kurt Nelson | ... | stunts |
Vinny O'Brien | ... | stunts |
Casey O'Neill | ... | supervising stunt coordinator |
David Paul Olsen | ... | stunts |
Sydney Olson | ... | stunts |
Ales Ordelt | ... | stunts |
Jim Palmer | ... | stunts |
Aaron Parker | ... | stunts |
Justin Parks | ... | stunts |
Ryan Peachlyn | ... | stunt double |
James Peyton | ... | stunt driver |
David Pinter | ... | stunts |
Travis Quist | ... | stunts |
Justin Riemer | ... | stunts |
Joe Ross | ... | stunts |
Matthew Rugetti | ... | stunts |
Ryan Ryusaki | ... | stunts |
Brittany Servidio | ... | stunts |
Brett Sheerin | ... | stunts |
Kent Shelton | ... | stunts |
Chris Silcox | ... | stunts |
Karin Silvestri | ... | stunts |
Dalton Simons | ... | stunt double |
Dena Sodano | ... | stunt double |
Ryan Staats | ... | assistant stunt coordinator: second unit |
Cj Stuart | ... | stunts |
Mallory Thompson | ... | stunt double |
Kelsie Turner | ... | stunts |
Karl Van Moorsel | ... | stunt driver |
Mark Weinhandl | ... | stunts |
Stanley White Jr. | ... | stunts |
Nico Woulard | ... | stunts |
Hayley Wright | ... | stunts |
Alvin Zalamea | ... | stunt double: Javi |
Camera and Electrical Department
John Alcera | ... | set lighting technician |
Joey Aliberto | ... | drone first assistant photographer |
Cory Armstrong | ... | lighting technician |
Evan Aurelio | ... | lighting technician |
Mitch Ball | ... | rigging lighting programmer |
Jake Basnett | ... | lighting technician: second unit |
Keith Batchelor | ... | rigging electrician |
Carlos Benavides | ... | lighting technician |
Hans Bjerno | ... | aerial director of photography |
Derek Bowman | ... | rigging electrician subforeman |
Aaron Bracetty | ... | lighting technician |
Christopher Brooks | ... | film loader: second unit |
Keith Brown | ... | grip |
Ryan Busscher | ... | key grip |
Clay Caldwell | ... | rigging grip |
John Carone | ... | edge crane operator |
Scott Chase | ... | grip: Second Unit |
Eli Chitwood | ... | rigging grip |
Mason Cosper | ... | rigging grip |
Justin Cowart | ... | fixtures technician/foreman: second unit |
Andrae Crawford | ... | "b" first assistant photographer |
Jeremy D'Apolito | ... | grip |
Ben Dailey | ... | array camera operator: second unit |
Chad B. Daring | ... | drone operator |
Will DaRosa | ... | array camera operator: second unit |
Darin Devonshire | ... | rigging grip foreman |
Ernest Dickerson Jr. | ... | "b" second assistant photographer |
Gregory Doi | ... | chief lighting technician: second unit |
Eric Dvorsky | ... | aerial camera technician |
Amanda Eckle | ... | balloon light technician |
Audrena Engelsen | ... | rigging electrician |
Matthew Ewing | ... | film loader: second unit |
Jule Fontana | ... | remote head operator |
Josh Friz | ... | "b" camera/steadicam operator: second unit |
Mick Froehlich | ... | "b" camera operator |
Kevin Gaspar | ... | digital utility |
Melinda Sue Gordon | ... | still photographer |
Chris Haarhoff | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Geoffrey Haley | ... | "a" camera/steadicam operator |
Erik F. Hill | ... | grip |
Chachie Hood | ... | rigging electrician |
Jonathan Huggins | ... | lighting programmer |
Jessica Jastrzebski | ... | fixtures technician |
Moses Jenkins | ... | additional grip |
Ronnie Johnson | ... | lighting technician |
Cameron Keidel | ... | "a" second assistant photographer: second unit |
Greg Lopez | ... | best boy rigging electrician |
Ryan Louden | ... | "a" dolly grip |
Arthur Lung | ... | video assistant |
Joe Macaluso | ... | key grip |
Max Margolin | ... | array team: second unit |
Terrell Mayes | ... | electrician |
Caden McMahon | ... | drone operator |
Brian McPherson | ... | technocrane operator |
Ashton A Miller | ... | grip |
Colleen Mleziva | ... | "b" second assistant photographer: second unit |
Luis Moreno | ... | rigging gaffer |
Alana Murphy | ... | array unit loader |
Siria Parente | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Daniel Paugh | ... | rigging electrician |
Codie Penington | ... | grip |
Jason Price | ... | aerial camera technician |
Bradford Ralston | ... | video operator |
Lawrence Razo | ... | utility video assist |
Blake Sams | ... | drone pilot |
R. Michael Sasser | ... | rigging grip |
Jeffry Schimpf | ... | rigging grip |
Joseph Segura | ... | first assistant photographer: second unit |
Alejandro Serna | ... | camera operator: Second Unit |
Landon Taylor | ... | rigging electrician |
London Thephachanh | ... | additional lighting technician |
John Trapman | ... | aerial director of photography: second unit |
Michael A Travers | ... | canvas room grip |
Jim Unsinn | ... | computer video playback |
Aiden Untersee | ... | electrician |
Sean Untersee | ... | lighting technician |
Jose Emmanuel Varela | ... | dmx technician |
John Vecchio | ... | gaffer |
Kenneth Venghaus | ... | rigging grip |
Jimmy Ward | ... | "a" first assistant photographer: second unit |
Nathan Ward | ... | rigging grip |
Joel White | ... | rigging best boy |
Patrick Wine | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Tyler Wright | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Satoshi Yamazaki | ... | best boy grip: second unit |
Jason Young | ... | lighting programmer: second unit |
Rio Noel Zumwalt | ... | "c" second assistant photographer |
Casting Department
Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek | ... | casting assistant |
Chris Freihofer | ... | local casting by |
Sara Holms | ... | adr voice casting by: R.A.W. Voice Casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jenava Burguiere | ... | key costumer |
D.J. Castillo | ... | set costumer: second unit |
Andra Conger | ... | key background costumer |
Jacob Conger | ... | costume coordinator |
Gloria Guerrero | ... | tailor |
Amanda Higo | ... | costumer |
Fletcher Hurley | ... | costumer |
Daysan Macom | ... | costumer |
Angela Mirabella | ... | set costumer |
Emma Murphy | ... | set costumer |
Lindsay Newton | ... | assistant costume designer |
Jason Parks | ... | costumer |
Connor Sullivan | ... | ager/dyer |
Ashley Talbot | ... | key costumer |
Jessica Torok | ... | costume buyer |
Sweta Vakani | ... | textile artist |
Ricardo Vivas | ... | head ager/dyer |
Editorial Department
Scott Cross | ... | dailies colorist: Fotokem |
John Diesso | ... | finishing editor: Company 3 |
Jim Eberle | ... | marketing editor: Company 3 |
David Flamer | ... | data operator: Fotokem |
Warren Hickman | ... | visual effects editor |
Matt Hull | ... | marketing producer: Company 3 |
Joe Ken | ... | senior finishing editor: Company 3 |
Christopher Anthony Luciano | ... | data operator: Fotokem |
Temitope Olutunmbi | ... | post production assistant |
Erik Rogers | ... | finishing producer: Company 3 |
Julia Schaffer | ... | post production coordinator |
Alexis Sloane | ... | assistant visual effects editor |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | ... | executive producer/colorist: Company 3 |
Ian Sullivan | ... | finishing accountant: Company 3 |
Kyle Valdez | ... | post production assistant |
Taravat Yazdan Panah | ... | finishing producer: Company 3 |
Location Management
Sara Alread | ... | location scout |
Trinity L Beals | ... | location manager |
Luke Cypert | ... | location assistant |
Eleni Micha Fleming | ... | location scout |
Jason Gorman | ... | assistant location manager |
Rockee Harjo | ... | assistant location manager |
Luke Helms | ... | key assistant location manager |
Zac Klink | ... | location scout |
Lee David Lee | ... | key assistant location manager |
Cait Murray | ... | key assistant location manager |
Janice Polley | ... | supervising location manager |
Evan B. Pound | ... | location assistant |
Rebekka Rea | ... | assistant location manager |
Joe Stargensky | ... | location manager: second unit |
Music Department
Nicholas J. Cazares | ... | music librarian |
Carly Hildebrand | ... | music coordinator |
Laura Jackman | ... | music contractor |
David J. Krystal | ... | supervising orchestrator |
Michael J. Lloyd | ... | orchestrator |
Aaron Meyer | ... | music copyist |
Lise Richardson | ... | music editor |
Arturo Rodriguez | ... | conductor |
Peter Rotter | ... | orchestra contractor: Encompass Music Partners |
Jessie Shulman | ... | musician: Vocalist |
Scott Michael Smith | ... | music mixed by |
Booker White | ... | music preparation |
Script and Continuity Department
Mark Jones | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Ryan Allen | ... | driver |
Chris Basso | ... | generator operator |
Kevin Caira | ... | transportation coordinator |
Rick Collins | ... | picture car coordinator |
Steven Crocker | ... | dot administrator |
Jonathan De La Torre | ... | honeywagon: second unit |
Scott Loveless | ... | transportation captain: second unit |
Angela Lunardi | ... | driver |
Tina Peterson | ... | transportation dispatcher |
Kourtney Ryann | ... | cast driver |
Sam Taylor | ... | driver: Lee Isaac Chung |
Gary Thomas Williams | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Wayne Acuff | ... | production assistant |
Anders Ahlander | ... | craft service/set production assistant |
Abby Baldwin | ... | set production assistant |
James Barrett | ... | production assistant |
Paul Beach | ... | construction medic |
Kolton Berry | ... | production assistant |
Brent Billingsley | ... | production assistant |
Sarai Bocanegra | ... | production assistant |
Chase Bolnick | ... | set production assistant |
Amanda Brand | ... | unit publicist |
Shea Brandt | ... | set production assistant |
Trey Brite | ... | production assistant |
Tamara Brock | ... | animal trainer |
Greg Brohamer | ... | payroll accountant |
Francie Brown | ... | dialect coach |
Mary C. Bruce | ... | production assistant |
Jules Burruel | ... | payroll assistant |
Steve Cainas | ... | production coordinator: second unit |
Quinn Chambers | ... | assistant: Thomas Hayslip |
Alan D. Cole | ... | stand-in: Tude Adebimpe |
Beverly Cole | ... | travel coordinator |
Kyle Cooper | ... | main title designer: Prologue Films |
Sarah 'Scoop' Cooper | ... | production assistant |
Shaun P. Copelin | ... | second assistant accountant |
Kayla Crossen | ... | assistant |
Preda Crowl | ... | set production assistant |
Josh Davis | ... | stand-in |
Hope Dawson | ... | set production assistant |
Anita Dominguez | ... | second assistant accountant |
Malcolm Driscoll | ... | production secretary |
Daniel Alex Esparza | ... | assistant accountant |
Atticus Fehr | ... | production assistant |
Alex Freidin | ... | ground safety pilot |
Dakota Friend | ... | production assistant |
Meredith Funkhouser | ... | office production assistant |
Sydney Gabel | ... | production secretary |
Elizabeth Gibson | ... | office production assistant |
LaMontre Gillard | ... | production assistant |
Josh Goldberg | ... | second assistant accountant: second unit |
Chris Graves | ... | stand-in: Glen Powell |
Brent Ryan Green | ... | production consultant |
Kylen Grubbs | ... | production assistant |
Erik Hamilton | ... | set production assistant |
Audie Hamon | ... | accounting clerk |
Andrew Hanks | ... | key set production assistant: second unit |
Sean P. Hanley | ... | second assistant accountant |
Sara Holms | ... | adr loop group |
Hayden Hutchins | ... | production assistant |
Dalton Jenks | ... | production assistant |
Brittany Johnson | ... | office assistant: second unit |
Demontei Johnson | ... | production assistant |
Steven Johnson | ... | tornado graphics |
Elijah Jones | ... | set production assistant |
Akane Kashiwazaki | ... | second assistant accountant |
Michael D. Kish | ... | set production assistant |
Devin Lacey | ... | production assistant |
Haley LaCoe | ... | set production assistant |
Warner Loughlin | ... | acting coach |
Josh Lynch | ... | catering by |
Lacie D Mackey | ... | severe weather safety |
Hiromi Marder | ... | supervising payroll accountant |
Sam McClure | ... | production assistant |
Caleb McCoin | ... | set medic |
Ben Meiring | ... | production assistant: array unit |
Isaac Meiring | ... | set production assistant: second unit |
Dillon Milner | ... | production assistant |
Ken Montgomery | ... | construction medic |
Daisy Montoya | ... | production assistant |
Destanii Morales | ... | production assistant |
Michelle Mosby | ... | set production assistant |
Leah Newberg | ... | set production assistant: second unit |
Emily O'Banion | ... | medic coordinator |
Rena Owen | ... | production assistant |
Zora Pasztor | ... | accountant: second unit |
Khonor Patterson | ... | production assistant |
Dannie Peters | ... | construction medic |
Jessica Phelps | ... | studio teacher |
Rachel Rose | ... | production assistant |
Jenn Ross | ... | first assistant accountant |
Sullivan Rutherford | ... | set production assistant |
C. Alexander Sears | ... | computer/video supervisor |
Katherine Silva | ... | production accountant |
Fran Smith | ... | production coordinator |
Ariana Stark | ... | production assistant |
Zach Storer | ... | aerial ground support |
Sunny Summan | ... | second second assistant accountant |
Tate Talley | ... | set production assistant |
Spring Thornton | ... | medic |
Dov Urie-Lanman | ... | set production assistant |
Heather Valenzuela | ... | set teacher |
Jarik Van Sluijs | ... | creative director/title designer: Antenna Creative |
Aketzali Vazquez | ... | production assistant |
Andrew Wagner | ... | location production assistant |
Gavin Wildman | ... | location production assistant |