Directed by
Robert Rodriguez |
Writing Credits
Robert Rodriguez | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Elizabeth Avellan | ... | producer (as Elizabeth Avellán) |
George Huang | ... | co-producer |
Tom Proper | ... | associate producer |
Rebecca Rodriguez | ... | co-producer |
Robert Rodriguez | ... | producer |
Bill Scott | ... | line producer |
Bob Weinstein | ... | executive producer |
Harvey Weinstein | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Robert Rodriguez | ||
Carl Thiel |
Cinematography by
Jimmy Lindsey | ... | director of photography |
Robert Rodriguez | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Dan Zimmerman | ... | film editor |
Casting By
J.C. Cantu | ||
Mary Vernieu |
Production Design by
Caylah Eddleblute | ||
Steve Joyner |
Set Decoration by
David Hack |
Costume Design by
Nina Proctor |
Makeup Department
Lauren Andersen | ... | personal makeup artist: Jessica Alba |
Lauren Anderson | ... | makeup artist: Ms. Alba |
Howard Berger | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Becki Drake | ... | makeup artist |
Jake Garber | ... | makeup artist |
Craig Narramore | ... | puppeteer: K.N.B. Effects Group |
Greg Nicotero | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Ermahn Ospina | ... | makeup department head |
Robert Ramos | ... | hair stylist: Ms. Alba |
Joe Rivera | ... | key hair stylist (as Joe E. Rivera) |
Khanh Trance | ... | special effects hair: KNB EFX Group, Inc. |
Production Management
Elizabeth Kushman | ... | executive in charge of production |
Matt Landon | ... | executive in charge of post production |
Matthew Stein | ... | executive in charge of production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Brian Bettwy | ... | first assistant director |
Vanessa Gaitan | ... | second second assistant director |
David Rimer | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
David Michael Abelman | ... | standby painter |
Jeff B. Adams Jr. | ... | set designer |
Paul Alix | ... | concept artist |
Steve Allen | ... | propmaker |
Ted Altman | ... | props |
Marc Baird | ... | storyboard artist |
Kevin Blosser | ... | set dresser swing |
Edward J. Borasch Jr. | ... | property master |
Jarid Boyce | ... | storyboard artist |
Jessica Bradley | ... | art department production assistant |
Marcia Bruscato-Poss | ... | construction buyer |
Brandon Campbell | ... | sculptor |
Corey Childress | ... | carpenter |
Marc Dabrusin | ... | lead greensman |
Jaime Fernandez | ... | assistant property master |
Ken Gaston-Kilgore | ... | set dresser |
Mark Hanks | ... | leadman |
Andrew James | ... | prop fabricator |
Sarah Elizabeth King | ... | prop fabricator foreman |
Max Kruemcke | ... | art department production assistant |
Jennifer Long | ... | set dec buyer |
Will Martin | ... | propmaker |
Ana Martinez | ... | art department coordinator |
Mike McCutchen | ... | art department production assistant |
Andrew Alden Miller | ... | utility technician |
Ivan Page | ... | construction coordinator |
John Parker | ... | on-set dresser |
Ken Parsons | ... | buyer |
Scott Perez | ... | set dresser |
Jeremy Reeves | ... | set dresser |
Thomas Schneider | ... | prop fabrication |
Walter Schneider | ... | carpenter |
Rob Simons | ... | set dresser |
Jennifer Singletary | ... | art department production assistant |
Tyler J. Smith | ... | assistant property master |
Alex Toader | ... | concept artist |
Marisa Umsawasdi | ... | prop fabricator |
Laura Wallgren | ... | key art department assistant (as Laura Belle) |
Simeon Wilkins | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Ethan Andrus | ... | sound mixer |
Joaquin Gonzalo Avellán | ... | foley editor (as Joaquin Avellán) |
David Bach | ... | adr editor |
Clark Crawford | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Brad Engleking | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer |
Paula Fairfield | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Alan Freedman | ... | adr mixer |
Catherine Harper | ... | foley artist |
William Jacobs | ... | sound designer / sound editor / sound effects editor |
Rob Johnson | ... | sound editorial assistant |
Darrin Mann | ... | foley mixer |
Christopher Moriana | ... | foley artist |
Carla Murray | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Angelo Palazzo | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Tim Rakoczy | ... | supervising sound editor |
Benjamin Rauscher | ... | foley assistant |
Sergio Reyes | ... | re-recording mixer |
Robert Rodriguez | ... | re-recording mixer |
Andy Stallabrass | ... | adr mixer |
Tom Sturgis | ... | boom operator (as Tom 'Sturge' Sturgis) |
Michael Swanner | ... | sound utility |
Trevor Ward | ... | dolby sound consultant |
Sean McCormick | ... | additional boom operator (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Ricci-Lee Berry | ... | puppeteer: K.N.B. Effects Group |
Stan Blackwell | ... | special effects foreman |
Robert Brown | ... | special effects technician |
Regina Castruita | ... | assistant coordinator |
Robbie Clot | ... | special effects foreman |
Anthony Cristo | ... | special effects office assistant |
Brian Cross | ... | special effects technician |
Wes Mattox | ... | special effects gang boss |
John McLeod | ... | special effects coordinator |
Brian Montgomery | ... | special effects technician |
Michael O'Brien | ... | sculptor: KNB EFX Group Inc. |
Michael Ross | ... | mold maker |
Sean Vanloozen | ... | compositing |
Dick Wood | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Motohisa Adachi | ... | visual effects supervisor: Troublemaker Studios |
Alexandre Alin | ... | tracking artist: Hybride |
Melissa Almeida | ... | textures & lighting: Hybride |
Gopinathan Alokhnath | ... | stereo roto (as G. Alokhnath) |
Evan Appleby | ... | visual effects artist: Troublemaker Studios |
Marc Aubry | ... | animator: Hybride |
Jerome Bacquet | ... | visual effects supervisor: Hybride |
Olivier Barbeau | ... | visual effects artist: Hybride Technologies |
Patrice-Alain Barrette | ... | technical support: Hybride |
Michel Barrière | ... | compositing supervisor: Hybride |
James Beard | ... | tracking / layout supervisor |
Paul Beaudry | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Olivier Beaulieu | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Michaël Bentitou | ... | textures & lighting: Hybride |
Michel Bergeron | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Didier Bertrand | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Louise Bertrand | ... | bidding producer: Hybride |
Pierrot Berube | ... | production assistant: Hybride |
Pierre Blain | ... | lead digital compositor: Hybride |
Raphaele Blanchard | ... | tracking artist: Hybride |
Scott Bogoniewski | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Jason Bohbot | ... | technical support: Hybride |
Cédric Bonnaffoux | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Niles Bontrager | ... | Stereoscopic Compositor (as Artist) |
Maryse Bouchard | ... | textures & lighting: Hybride |
Caroline Brien | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Stéphan Brisson | ... | textures & lighting: Hybride |
Maru Buendia-Senties | ... | compositor / on-set visual effects coordinator |
Caroline Bélisle | ... | administration: Hybride |
Julien Chabot | ... | textures & lighting: Hybride |
François Chancrin | ... | lead animator: Hybride |
Patrick Clancey | ... | digital opticals |
Caleb Clark | ... | visual effects |
Mélanie Cotton | ... | technical support: Hybride |
Joanie Croteau | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Christophe Damiano | ... | textures & lighting: Hybride |
Emily Davis | ... | visual effects producer |
Fernando de Souza | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Andrew Dela Cruz | ... | fx supervisor / on set supervisor |
Thierry Delattre | ... | visual effects supervisor: Hybride |
Del DePierro | ... | digital compositor |
Luc Desmarais | ... | technical support: Hybride |
Fefo Desouza | ... | flame artist |
Darren Ray J. Diaz | ... | roto artist |
Andrew Dohan | ... | stereoscopic artist |
Lafleche Dumais | ... | computer graphics supervisor: Hybride |
Mathieu Dupuis | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Dwayne Lance Elahie | ... | lead rigging: Hybride |
Chris Esquivel | ... | post production & visual effects assistant |
Jean-François Ferland | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Christopher Ferrari | ... | lead stereoscopic compositor (as Chris Ferrari) |
Eduardo Figueiroa Salas | ... | senior digital compositor: Hybride |
Jean-Pierre Flayeux | ... | compositing supervisor: Hybride |
Alexandre Gagne | ... | modeler: Hybride |
Alex Gallegos | ... | stereoscopic artist |
Yanick Gaudreau | ... | textures & lighting: Hybride |
Stephan Gervais | ... | technical support: Hybride |
Joël Gibbs | ... | digital compositor |
Charles Granger | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Olivier Gravel | ... | production assistant: Hybride |
Adam Gravois | ... | 3d artist |
Veronique Guay | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Myléne Guérin | ... | visual effects coordinator: Hybride |
Brandon Hafeli | ... | pipeline software developer |
Jordan Hansen | ... | compositor |
Jeffrey Harnavi | ... | digital compositor: Hybride (as Ely Halavi) |
Bill Hayes | ... | layout artist |
Anup Kumar Hazra | ... | digital artist (as Hazra Anup) |
Jeremy Helle | ... | stereoscopic artist |
Jonathon Ross Hillis | ... | layout artist: Speedshape |
Nadine Homier | ... | lead digital compositor: Hybride |
Thomas Horvath | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Nicolas Houle | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Jamison Huber | ... | visual effects producer: Speedshape |
John Huffnagle | ... | digital compositor: Trouble Maker Studio |
Tandee Ireland | ... | digital compositor |
Sébastien Jacob | ... | lead digital compositor: Hybride |
Janet Jensen | ... | compositor / data wrangler / visual effects coordinator |
Darryl Johnson Jr. | ... | layout artist |
Tim Kafantaris | ... | stereoscopic artist |
Joseph Kasparian | ... | lead textures & lighting: Hybride |
Anne Kim | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Abhishek Kumar | ... | visual effects artist |
Anouk L'Heureux | ... | visual effects coordinator: Hybride |
Alain Lacroix | ... | lead layout artist: Hybride |
Mathieu Lalonde | ... | modeler: Hybride |
Julien-Alexandre Lambert | ... | technical director: Hybride |
Nancy Lamontagne | ... | visual effects coordinator: Hybride |
Vassilios Lanaris | ... | textures & lighting: Hybride |
Michael Lanius | ... | compositor |
Michael Lanius | ... | digital compositor |
Mike Leben | ... | compositor: Trouble Maker Studio |
Mathieu Leclaire | ... | technical director: Hybride |
Daniel Leduc | ... | visual effects producer: Hybride |
Francois Leduc | ... | lead digital compositor: Hybride |
Winston Lee | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
John Leland | ... | stereoscopic artist |
Samuel Lepage-Bedard | ... | production assistant: Hybride |
Danny Levesque | ... | effects animator: Hybride |
Jeff Lietz | ... | lead compositor |
Martine Losier | ... | visual effects coordinator: Hybride |
Steve MacLaren | ... | lead compositor |
Jocelyn Maher | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Stephane Mailet | ... | tracking artist: Hybride |
Richard Martin | ... | compositing supervisor: Hybride |
David McKay | ... | tracking artist: Hybride |
Frederic Medioni | ... | lead tracking artist: Hybride |
Cullen Merivirta | ... | stereoscopic artist |
Francois Metivier | ... | lead digital compositor: Hybride |
Belly Mingmuong | ... | production assistant: Hybride |
Kyle Most | ... | tracking / layout artist |
Martin Mousseau | ... | animator: Hybride |
Michel Murdock | ... | visual effects financial controller: Hybride |
Ben Myers | ... | digital compositor: Hybride (as Benjamin Myers) |
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel | ... | computer graphics supervisor: Hybride |
Sean O'Connor | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Kevin M. O'Leary | ... | stereoscopic artist |
Chris Olivia | ... | visual development |
Brandon F. Ottenbacher | ... | digital compositor (as Brandon Ottenbacher) |
Olivier Painchaud | ... | technical support: Hybride |
Stéphane Paradis | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Steve Pelchat | ... | layout artist: Hybride |
Emmanuel Pelletier | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Patrick Piche | ... | lead technical director: Hybride |
Danielle Plantec | ... | visual effects artist |
Éric Pouliot | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Sonia Pronovost | ... | animator: Hybride |
Pierre Raymond | ... | visual effects executive producer: Hybride |
Sébastien Rioux | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
David Roberge | ... | modeler: Hybride |
Guillaume Ruegg | ... | textures & lighting: Hybride |
Mike Saenz | ... | on-set compositor |
Eduardo Sallas | ... | digital compositor |
Josiah Sarr | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Katy Savoie | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
François Schmitt | ... | digital compositor: Hybride Technologies |
Tanya Schuck | ... | compositor |
Yash Sindhav | ... | visual effects artist |
Travis Smith | ... | visual effects editor |
Nathan Srigley | ... | effects animator: Hybride |
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Christopher Stacherski | ... | stereo compositing artist |
Daniel Stein | ... | stereoscopic compositing lead |
Michael Suggs | ... | stereoscopic compositing supervisor (as Michael D. Suggs) |
Nick Swartz | ... | stereoscopic & vfx compositor |
Josef Sy | ... | animator: Hybride |
Jon Synnestvedt | ... | tracking / layout supervisor |
Sylvie Talbot | ... | communications: Hybride |
Brandon Taseski | ... | stereoscopic artist |
George Taylor | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Jalal Tchelebi | ... | technical director: Hybride |
Nick Tesi | ... | 3d scanning tech |
Philippe Theroux | ... | visual effects supervisor: Hybride |
Gaetan Thiffault | ... | effects animator: Hybride |
Alex Toader | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Anne Tremblay | ... | communications: Hybride |
Marco Tremblay | ... | lead modeler: Hybride |
Véronique Tremblay | ... | production assistant: Hybride |
Yves Tremblay | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Raphael Valle | ... | digital compositor: Hybride |
Archie Villanueva | ... | roto artist: Hirota Paint Industries |
Valérie Villeneuve | ... | textures & lighting: Hybride |
Amy Wascher | ... | digital artist |
Conal Wenn | ... | layout artist: Hybride |
Michael D. Werckle | ... | previz animator |
Mark William | ... | stereoscopic artist |
Michael Winn | ... | digital artist |
Deborah Zadzora | ... | administration: Hybride |
Rajeshsai Athmuri | ... | stereoscopic roto artist: Skywork Studios (uncredited) |
Sridhar Chilakamarri | ... | stereoscopic roto senior artist: Skywork Studios (uncredited) |
N. Balamurali Krishna | ... | stereoscopic roto lead artist: Skywork Studios (uncredited) |
Devendra Kumar | ... | stereoscopic roto lead artist: Skywork Studios (uncredited) |
Ashish Mittal | ... | stereoscopic roto supervisor: Skywork Studio (uncredited) |
Someshwar Pandey | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Vasanth Kumar Veera | ... | stereoscopic roto artist: Skywork Studios (uncredited) |
Stunts
Don Breneman | ... | stunts |
Christopher M. Campos | ... | stunt driver |
Joseph T. Campos | ... | stunt performer |
Clay Cullen | ... | stunts |
J.J. Dashnaw | ... | stunts |
Jeff Dashnaw | ... | stunts |
Steve M. Davison | ... | stunt coordinator (as Steve Davison) |
Zack Duhame | ... | stunts |
Cheryl Wheeler Duncan | ... | stunts (as Cheryl Wheeler-Duncan) |
Ryan Fitzgerald | ... | stunts |
Cameron Gordon | ... | stunts |
Chad Guerrero | ... | stunts |
Ally Hancock | ... | stunts (as Alyssa Hancock) |
Dick Hancock | ... | stunts (as Richard Hancock) |
Josh Kemble | ... | stunts |
Mandy Kowalski | ... | stunts (as Amanda Jo Kowalski) |
Oakley Lehman | ... | stunts |
Malosi Leonard | ... | stunts |
Matt Leonard | ... | stunts (as Molia Matthew Leonard) |
Brook Little | ... | stunts |
Tara Macken | ... | stunts |
Mike McCarty | ... | stunts |
Cassie Lee Minick | ... | stunts |
Carrick O'Quinn | ... | stunts |
Kevin Reid | ... | stunts |
Ryan Ryusaki | ... | stunts (as Ryan 'Chop Saki' Ryusaki) |
Wesley Scott | ... | stunts |
Jackson Spidell | ... | stunts |
Chad Stahelski | ... | stunts |
Jon Valera | ... | stunts |
Boni Yanagisawa | ... | stunts |
Heath Young | ... | combat stunt |
Ryan Fitzgerald | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Chad Guerrero | ... | stunt double: Jeremy Piven (uncredited) |
Ally Hancock | ... | stunt double: Rowan Blanchard (uncredited) |
Tara Macken | ... | stunt double: Alexa Vega (uncredited) |
Jon Valera | ... | fight trainer (uncredited) |
Boni Yanagisawa | ... | stunt double: Jessica Alba (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Micael Albrecht | ... | electrician: press conference |
Troy Anderson | ... | second assistant camera: additional |
Joaquin Gonzalo Avellán | ... | camera: behind the scenes |
Ron Batzdorff | ... | still photographer |
Carlos Benavides | ... | electrician |
Matt Bizer | ... | key video assist |
Lee Bond | ... | assistant camera |
Chad Brewer | ... | electrician |
Amanda Bruce Parker | ... | additional second assistant camera (as Amanda G. Bruce) |
Blake Clifton | ... | second assistant camera |
Scott Cremeens | ... | additional electrician |
Eric Cunningham | ... | rigging electric |
Wes Dixon | ... | additional electrician |
Neil Fraser | ... | dolly grip |
Matt Harshbarger | ... | assistant camera |
Jeff Holman | ... | grip |
Dan Jackson | ... | d.i.t. |
Joseph Kentspeth | ... | grip |
Anthony M. Koursaris | ... | rigging grip |
Scott Magruder | ... | electrician |
Sean Maxwell | ... | camera operator |
Daniel McGarvey Jr. | ... | dimmer board operator |
Jason McKnight | ... | electrician |
P.K. Munson | ... | first assistant camera |
Brian Nelligan | ... | camera production assistant |
Balint Pinczehelyi | ... | grip |
Chad Lear Plunkett | ... | grip |
Ian Quigley | ... | grip |
Froylan Reyes Jr. | ... | electrician |
Ashley Riggs | ... | rigging grip |
Ferrell A. Shinnick | ... | key grip |
Todd Smiley | ... | gaffer |
Louis Smith | ... | second assistant camera: a camera |
Rico Torres | ... | still photographer |
Erik Untersee | ... | rigging grip |
Sebastian Vega | ... | first assistant camera |
Craig Wadlin | ... | grip |
Aaron Welch | ... | electrician |
Jesse Wolter | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Mat Irby | ... | rigging electrician (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Tad Catalano | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Angela Burns | ... | extras casting assistant |
Beth Sepko | ... | casting |
Jessica Sloan | ... | extras casting |
Jordan Strassner | ... | extras casting assistant |
Michelle Wade Byrd | ... | casting associate (as Michelle Wade) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ashlyn Angel | ... | key costumer |
Jessica Hale | ... | costume assistant |
Charlotte Harrigan | ... | costumer |
Nyima Johnston | ... | dresser: Ms. Alba (as Nyima R. Johnston) |
Jessie A. Katz | ... | costume assistant |
Esther Marquis | ... | costume textile artist |
Roxie Rodriguez | ... | costume assistant |
Mirin Soliz | ... | costume stitcher |
Editorial Department
Luke Cahill | ... | on-line editor |
George Chavez | ... | color timer |
Eileen Godoy | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Natasha Leonnet | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Jay Mahavier | ... | digital conform editor / first assistant editor |
Jim Passon | ... | color timer |
Amy Pawlowski | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Mark Reaser | ... | hd mastering |
Ian Silverstein | ... | additional editor |
Location Management
Marc Baroni | ... | Various locations |
James Crowley | ... | location scout |
John P. Crowley | ... | location manager |
Steve White | ... | key assistant location manager |
Music Department
Opie Gruves | ... | music re-mixing coordinator |
Andy Pask | ... | musician: electric guitar |
Heitor Pereira | ... | composer: additional music / musician |
Carl Thiel | ... | music mixer / music producer |
Keith Hillebrandt | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) |
Jason Sheppard | ... | playback singer (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Gina Grande | ... | script supervisor |
K. Lynn Martin | ... | script supervisor |
Dana Miller | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Ronald D. Chambers | ... | transportation coordinator (as Ronnie D. Chambers) |
Sam Craytor | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Tracy Craytor | ... | production van driver |
Mark Crosby | ... | driver: hair & make up |
Lara Graffunder | ... | transportation office assistant |
Russell E. Scott | ... | picture car coordinator |
Additional Crew
Jaremy Aiello | ... | puppeteer |
Steve Apostolina | ... | additional voice (as Stephen Apostolina) |
John Arszyla | ... | medic |
Kirk Baily | ... | additional voices |
Jose Barajas | ... | production assistant |
Cory Barnett | ... | production assistant |
Lauren Burckhard | ... | production assistant |
Stuart Burkin | ... | executive in charge of post production |
Travis Carr | ... | additional production assistant |
Peggy Chen | ... | first assistant accountant |
Andy Cockrum | ... | on-set compositor |
Franky Coronado | ... | utility stand in |
April Crump | ... | payroll accountant |
Caleb Crusco | ... | stand-in: Cecil Wilson |
Kera Dacy | ... | additional second assistant accountant |
Tiger Darrow | ... | production assistant |
Kevin Dartt | ... | legal |
John Debney Jr. | ... | set production assistant |
Terry DeLacey | ... | chefs assistant |
Alex Draguicevich | ... | stand-in: Cecil Wilson |
Jeff Edwards | ... | puppeteer |
Amanda Glaze | ... | assistant: Robert Rodriguez |
Martin Grace | ... | puppeteer |
Nixon D. Guerrero | ... | accounts manager: Troublemaker Studios |
Beth Hathaway | ... | puppeteer |
Jeff Hynick | ... | executive in charge of business and legal affairs |
Jim Jaffe | ... | product placement executive |
Case Johnson | ... | studio production assistant |
Joshua Kersey | ... | key second assistant accountant |
Cassie Kinchen | ... | Rebecca Photo Double / photo double |
Aleah Laster | ... | animal trainer (as Aleah M. Laster) |
Seth Lee | ... | photo double |
Andrea Longan | ... | set production assistant |
Adrian Lopez | ... | executive in charge of business affairs |
Kevin Machate | ... | photo double: Jeremy Piven |
Lora Marshall | ... | assistant accountant |
Scott Menville | ... | additional voices |
Erin Moody | ... | assistant: Robert Rodriguez (as Erin Moody Pargas) |
Jennifer Mosley | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Greg Nicotero | ... | puppeteer |
Paul Pape | ... | additional voices |
Mike Park | ... | production legal counsel |
Jessica Pennington | ... | additional voices |
Will Rimmer | ... | set production assistant |
Emmy Robbin | ... | production assistant / set production assistant |
Dawn Robinette | ... | production accountant |
Rolando Alonzo Romero | ... | assistant: Elizabeth Avellán |
Deena Rubinson | ... | additional voice (as Deena Lynn Rubinson) |
Michelle Ruff | ... | additional voices |
Megan Schulze | ... | production assistant |
Molly Scott | ... | production secretary |
Dustin Shroff | ... | office production assistant |
Sandy Simpson | ... | additional voices |
Mark Spencer | ... | key set production assistant |
Kelly Stein | ... | post production coordinator |
Shara Storch | ... | unit publicist |
W.K. Stratton | ... | additional voices |
Cynthia Streit | ... | production coordinator |
Kurt Volk | ... | title designer |
Bobby Joe Warren | ... | stand-in |
Andy Wayne | ... | photo double |
Tori Wood | ... | production assistant |
Lynnanne Zager | ... | additional voices |
Daniel Zubiate | ... | photo double: Joel McHale |
Nicole Zuehl | ... | head animal trainer |
Vanessa Amaya | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Cory Foster | ... | craft service (uncredited) |
Beau Harris | ... | photo double: Jeremy Piven (uncredited) |
Jessica Pennington | ... | computer voice (uncredited) |
Thanks
Mariana Acuña Acosta | ... | thanks |
Charles R Boswell Jr. | ... | special thanks |
Charlie Boswell | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Bob Castrone | ... | special thanks |
Leticia Ledezma | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Linda Lopez | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Marci Madison | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Claudia Ortiz | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Gloria Villafuerte | ... | the producers wish to thank |