Directed by
R.J. Daniel Hanna |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
R.J. Daniel Hanna | ||
Christian Sander |
Cast
Sean Astin | ... | Speedy | |
Matthew Modine | ... | Greg Townsend | |
Leslie David Baker | ... | Skip Bowman | |
Jackson Kelly | ... | Smink | |
Cynthia Kaye McWilliams | ... | Haddie | |
Jahking Guillory | ... | Woolbright | |
Damien Diaz | ... | Atencio | |
Judah Mackey | ... | Young Doug | |
Emily Kincaid | ... | Melissa | |
Zachary T. Robbins | ... | Rice | |
Gabby Sanalitro | ... | Nurse | |
Charles Ambrose | ... | Scott Townsend | |
Jaxon Goldenberg | ... | Young Greg | |
Jenna Doolittle | ... | Carol | |
Jesus Venegas | ... | Daniel Alvarez | |
Ryan Shukis | ... | Bailiff |
Produced by
Jacolyn Bucksbaum | ... | executive producer |
Tyler W. Konney | ... | executive producer |
Tracy Ross | ... | associate producer |
Christian Sander | ... | producer |
Scott Sander | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Andrew Brick Johnson |
Cinematography by
Mack Fisher |
Editing by
Evan Schrodek |
Casting By
Danielle Aufiero | ||
Amber Horn | ||
Ron Pennywell |
Production Design by
Susannah Lowber |
Costume Design by
Claire Mildred |
Makeup Department
Bia Iftikhar | ... | hair department head |
Laura Raczka | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Gregory Bartlett | ... | unit production manager |
Laura Noxon | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tony Aronovitz | ... | second assistant director |
Phineas Palmer | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Nils-Erik Hilliard | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Ross Aronow | ... | dialogue editor |
Robert Louis Howley | ... | re-recording mixer |
Chapin Long | ... | boom operator |
Jesse Lopez | ... | boom operator |
Grant Meuers | ... | sound effects editor |
Michael Miller | ... | foley artist |
Richard Novick | ... | sound mixer |
Romelia Osorio | ... | studio coordinator |
Nathan Ruyle | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Michael Stevenson | ... | Foley Mixer |
Visual Effects by
Lincoln Smith | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Phil Gaimon | ... | stunt performer |
Cormac McGeough | ... | stunt performer |
Stephen W. Schriver | ... | stunt coordinator |
Elan Simon | ... | Stunt Student |
Camera and Electrical Department
Gregory Bartlett | ... | additional photography |
Jonathan Cypress | ... | second assistant camera |
Cooper Finn | ... | electrician |
Jordan Fliehler | ... | best boy electric |
Chi K. In | ... | best boy grip |
Kevin Lachman | ... | ronin tech |
Luka Pascalicchio | ... | gaffer |
Chris Randour | ... | DIT |
Luke Rihl | ... | steadycam operator |
Quinton Rodriguez | ... | first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amy Cohen | ... | set costumer |
Natalia Kian | ... | costumer |
Evan Riley | ... | costume production assistant |
Emily Winokur | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Luis Amaya | ... | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Taylor Black | ... | colorist |
John Conway | ... | assistant editor |
R.J. Daniel Hanna | ... | additional editor |
Stefanie Schaldenbrand | ... | digital intermediate head of production |
Location Management
Logan Boettcher | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Bryan Winslow | ... | musician: guitar |
Additional Crew
Jackson Birnbaum | ... | production assistant |
Natalie Brady | ... | production assistant |
Nathan de Lorimier | ... | Set P.A. |
Tim Leftwich | ... | production assistant |
Tomas Montoya | ... | assistant to the director |
Dylan Myers | ... | production assistant |
Dylan Myers | ... | production assistant |
Diana Riley | ... | production assistant |
Chris Rosica | ... | production assistant |
Jonna Sander | ... | production assistant |
Richard Stafford | ... | Publicist |