Series Directed by
Stewart Hendler | ... | (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Writing Credits
Aaron Helbing | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Todd Helbing | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Lydia Antonini | ... | executive producer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Joshua Feldman | ... | executive producer (5 episodes, 2012) |
John G. Lenic | ... | line producer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Hameed Shaukat | ... | associate producer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Chris Symes | ... | supervising producer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Ryan Copple | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2012) |
Jamieson Fry | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2012) |
Matthew I. Goldberg | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2012) |
Series Music by
Neil Davidge | ... | (5 episodes, 2012) |
Nathan Lanier | ... | (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Cinematography by
Brett Pawlak | ... | (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Editing by
Michael Louis Hill | ... | (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Casting By
Steve Brooksbank | ... | (5 episodes, 2012) |
Meredith Layne | ... | (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Production Design by
Kasra Farahani | ... | (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Art Direction by
Richard Bloom | ... | (5 episodes, 2012) |
Peter Bodnarus | ... | (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Set Decoration by
Matthew Versteeg | ... | (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Costume Design by
Cynthia Ann Summers | ... | (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Makeup Department
Ceilidh Dunn | ... | assistant makeup artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Charles Porlier | ... | makeup designer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Production Management
David Magee | ... | production manager (5 episodes, 2012) |
Hameed Shaukat | ... | post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael Bendner | ... | additional assistant director (5 episodes, 2012) |
Chad Fitz | ... | third assistant director (5 episodes, 2012) |
Ryan Kosmynka | ... | first assistant director (5 episodes, 2012) |
John Mavrogeorge | ... | first assistant director (5 episodes, 2012) |
Brad Medhurst | ... | second assistant director (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Art Department
Patrick Booker | ... | construction buyer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Chris Craine | ... | art department researcher (5 episodes, 2012) |
Leor Froelich | ... | set decoration buyer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Lauren Geaghan | ... | art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2012) |
Kenny Gibbs | ... | property master (5 episodes, 2012) |
Todd Harris | ... | storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Luke King | ... | assistant set decorator (5 episodes, 2012) |
Rick Kramer | ... | lead greens (5 episodes, 2012) |
Peter Ochotta | ... | set designer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Rich Romig | ... | set designer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Rodrigo Segovia | ... | assistant art director (5 episodes, 2012) |
Andrew Smith | ... | set dresser (5 episodes, 2012) |
G. Scott Stewart | ... | construction department buyer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Scott Wellenbrink | ... | construction coordinator (5 episodes, 2012) |
Samantha Wohlwend | ... | assistant property master (5 episodes, 2012) |
Tasha Lee Moth | ... | props (1 episode, 2012) |
Series Sound Department
Rick Bal | ... | sound mixer (5 episodes, 2012) |
José E. Caldararo | ... | foley artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Justin M. Davey | ... | co-supervising sound editor / re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Bechen de Loredo | ... | foley mixer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Leandro de Loredo | ... | foley mixer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Greg Hewett | ... | boom operator (5 episodes, 2012) |
Charles Maynes | ... | sound designer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Jim Morgan | ... | sound mixer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Jared Neal | ... | sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga | ... | foley editor / foley supervisor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Tobias Poppe | ... | sound designer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Francisco Rizzi | ... | foley artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Zach Seivers | ... | co-supervising sound editor / re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Art Young | ... | sound recordist : documentary segment (5 episodes, 2012) |
Andrew Scott Duncan | ... | supervising dialogue/adr editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012) |
George Pereyra | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012) |
Series Special Effects by
Jim Charmatz | ... | Digital Sculptor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Damian Fisher | ... | mold shop supervisor (5 episodes, 2012) |
J. Alan Scott | ... | supervisor: Legacy Effects (5 episodes, 2012) |
Cole Taylor | ... | legacy effects coordinator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Visual Effects by
Matt D. Aldridge | ... | lead character artist: 343 Industries (5 episodes, 2012) |
Aaron Arendt | ... | pre-visualisation artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Jan Bitzer | ... | visual effects director: main titles (5 episodes, 2012) |
Phil Bonner | ... | asset supervisor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Kyle Boylen | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Terry Bradley | ... | visual effects supervisor: Arc Productions (5 episodes, 2012) |
Christopher Buzon | ... | matchmove artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Steven Mark Chen | ... | visual effects (5 episodes, 2012) |
Cyril Frederick Chu | ... | senior surfacing artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Mitchell Counsell | ... | modeler and rigger (5 episodes, 2012) |
Phil Dakin | ... | camera department lead: Arc Productions (5 episodes, 2012) |
Matt Daly | ... | visual effects producer: Arc Productions (5 episodes, 2012) |
Julio Del Hierro | ... | senior surfacing artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
James Deschenes | ... | technical director (5 episodes, 2012) |
David Fix | ... | render supervisor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Patrick Garcia | ... | pre-visualization artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Tyson Groth | ... | visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Stewart Hendler | ... | visual effects (5 episodes, 2012) |
Brian Howald | ... | digital compositing lead (5 episodes, 2012) |
Shannon Howald | ... | compositor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Don Kennedy | ... | visual effects coordinator: Arc Productions (5 episodes, 2012) |
Cameron Kerr | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Slav Kravchenko | ... | matte painter (5 episodes, 2012) |
Tyler Kupferer | ... | pre-visualisation artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Warren Lawtey | ... | Lead Effect Artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Soh Yeon Lee | ... | compositor / lighting artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Steve Lowry | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Bryan Luren | ... | lighter & compositor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Kevin McBride | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Iain McLuckie | ... | model supervisor / rigging supervisor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Evan Musial | ... | visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Joe Raasch | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Egbert Reichel | ... | compositor/lighter: main titles, Polynoid (5 episodes, 2012) |
Heiko Schneck | ... | visual effects: main titles (5 episodes, 2012) |
Carl Schröter | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Daryl Shail | ... | tracking/matchmove/layout artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Brian A. Smeets | ... | visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Raleigh Stewart | ... | visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Paul Stodolny | ... | lighting and compositing supervisor (5 episodes, 2012) |
John E. Sullivan | ... | visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Blair Trosper | ... | visual effects artist: Warehouze / visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Damian Upton | ... | senior systems administrator (5 episodes, 2012) |
Amy Vatanakul | ... | pre-visualization supervisor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Dan Wrightsell | ... | visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Stunts
Yusuf A. Ahmed | ... | stunts (5 episodes, 2012) |
Fraser Aitcheson | ... | stunt performer (5 episodes, 2012) |
James Bamford | ... | stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2012) |
Marie-Eve Beckers | ... | stunt double: Anna Popplewell (5 episodes, 2012) |
Tamara Daroshin | ... | stunt performer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Will Erichson | ... | stunt performer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Jay Jauncey | ... | stunt performer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Joshua Jauncey | ... | stunts (5 episodes, 2012) |
Mel Jin | ... | stunt performer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Jon Kralt | ... | warthog driver (5 episodes, 2012) |
Anthony Moyer | ... | stunt double: Tom Green (5 episodes, 2012) |
Rochelle Okoye | ... | stunt double: Enisha Brewster / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Rhys Williams | ... | stunt performer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Mathew Yanagiya | ... | stunt performer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Zandara Kennedy | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2012) |
Keanu Lam | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2012) |
Paul Lazenby | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) / wire technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Justin Bergler | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera (5 episodes, 2012) |
Dave Ferreira | ... | rigging grip (5 episodes, 2012) |
Daryl Hartwell | ... | camera operator (5 episodes, 2012) |
Corey Robson | ... | digital imaging technician (5 episodes, 2012) |
Chris Unsworth | ... | lighting technician (5 episodes, 2012) |
Shamus Whiting-Hewlett | ... | gaffer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Animation Department
Zebulon Pike | ... | lighting & compositing senior artist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Eric Stinnissen | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Casting Department
Kimberly Ehrlich | ... | casting assistant (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nora Bautista | ... | seamstress (5 episodes, 2012) |
Dawn Climie | ... | costume set supervisor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Druh Ireland | ... | cutter (5 episodes, 2012) |
Lavone Napier | ... | seamstress (5 episodes, 2012) |
Olga Tsernova | ... | seamstress (5 episodes, 2012) |
Lauren M. Walker | ... | costume truck supervisor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Leslie Cairns | ... | cutter sewer: contract (2 episodes, 2012) |
Series Editorial Department
Matt Ahrens | ... | vfx editor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Robin August | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Derek Eby | ... | digital intermediate administration (5 episodes, 2012) |
Michael G. England | ... | first assistant editor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Katie Fellion | ... | digital intermediate producer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Jason Hardwick | ... | additional editor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Ryan McKeague | ... | digital intermediate assist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Keenan Mock | ... | digital intermediate assistant (5 episodes, 2012) |
Kate Rentz | ... | post-production coordinator (5 episodes, 2012) |
Ian Vertovec | ... | digital intermediate colorist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Des Carey | ... | digital intermediate executive producer (2 episodes, 2012) |
Series Location Management
Gregory Astop | ... | location scout (5 episodes, 2012) |
Cole Boughton | ... | assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2012) |
Tom Teotico | ... | location scout (5 episodes, 2012) |
John K. Alexander | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2012) |
Series Music Department
Ian Mohr | ... | scoring assistant (5 episodes, 2012) |
Karen Whipple | ... | soloist (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Transportation Department
William Crivello | ... | transportation coordinator (5 episodes, 2012) |
Series Additional Crew
Cole Boughton | ... | key production assistant (5 episodes, 2012) |
Jerry Michael Briggs | ... | security (5 episodes, 2012) |
Greg Clewlow | ... | Military Tech Advisor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Kim Cowan | ... | unit publicist (5 episodes, 2012) |
James Giddy | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2012) |
Caity Hardy | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2012) |
Corbin Heide | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2012) |
Kallan Kagan | ... | SVP production: Arc Productions (5 episodes, 2012) |
Jeff Meagher | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2012) |
Fabian Poss | ... | title producer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Thomas Potter | ... | military technical advisor (5 episodes, 2012) |
Corrinne Robinson | ... | franchise associate producer (5 episodes, 2012) |
Mark Ryan | ... | systems administration (5 episodes, 2012) |
Alison Stroll | ... | franchise management (5 episodes, 2012) |
Marion Pejaire | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2012) |
Matt Wright | ... | runner (2 episodes, 2012) |
Simon Chang | ... | senior systems administrator (1 episode, 2012) |