Directed by
Victor Levin |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Victor Levin | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Elizabeth Dell | ... | producer (produced by) |
David Dinerstein | ... | executive producer |
Pam Dixon | ... | co-producer |
Babak Eftekhari | ... | associate producer |
Cassian Elwes | ... | executive producer |
Wayne Marc Godfrey | ... | executive producer |
James Harris | ... | executive producer |
Robert Jones | ... | producer |
Mark Lane | ... | executive producer |
Arnaud Lannic | ... | associate producer |
Gail Lyon | ... | producer (produced by) |
Jason Resnick | ... | executive producer |
William Sadleir | ... | executive producer |
Umida Umarbekova | ... | associate producer |
Jean Wyman | ... | executive producer |
Music by
William Ross | ||
Paul Joseph Smith | ... | (music composed by) |
Cinematography by
Giorgio Scali |
Editing by
Matt Maddox |
Casting By
Pam Dixon |
Production Design by
Callie Andreadis |
Art Direction by
Tom Castronovo |
Costume Design by
Justine Seymour |
Makeup Department
Alicia Barry | ... | key hair stylist |
Maria Christina Costa | ... | makeup artist |
Amy L. Forsythe | ... | makeup department head |
Magen Grays | ... | makeup artist |
Josie Rodriguez | ... | makeup artist |
Elissa Ruminer | ... | hair department head |
Antoinette Yoka | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Mark Cross | ... | production supervisor |
Ian J. Putnam | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Chandra M. Alexander | ... | second assistant director |
Sarah Balboa | ... | second second assistant director |
Paul Hart-Wilden | ... | first assistant director: additional photography |
Thanh Hoang | ... | second second assistant director |
Ian J. Putnam | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Francesca Palombo | ... | property master |
Luis Perez | ... | greens |
Travis Witkowski | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Hovak Alaverdyan | ... | sound mixer: additional photography |
Paul Camarata | ... | sunset sound president |
Geraldo Gutierrez | ... | dialogue editor |
Chris Howland | ... | sound mixer |
Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga | ... | foley editor / foley supervisor |
George Pereyra | ... | co-supervising sound editor |
Jeffrey Roy | ... | adr mixer |
Zach Seivers | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Sebastián Sonzogni | ... | foley artist |
Chris Thueson | ... | boom operator |
Adrià Mateu | ... | spanish dubbing recordist and editor (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
May Satsuki Asai | ... | lead compositor |
Sean Coleman | ... | colorist |
Joe Guzman | ... | finishing producer |
Grant Inouye | ... | compositor |
Daniele Keefe | ... | color assist |
Tyrell Llyod | ... | color assist |
Ruby Lopez | ... | post production supervisor |
Andrea Marotti | ... | visual effects executive producer: 22DOGS |
Marco Mazzelli | ... | compositor |
Larry Mcquaide | ... | head of production |
J.D. Moore | ... | d.i. editor |
Marco Nella | ... | compositor: 22DOGS |
Alan Pao | ... | di producer |
Massimiliano Pareschi | ... | vfx supervisor: 22DOGS |
Giuseppe Providenti | ... | compositor: 22DOGS |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | ... | CO3 executive producer |
Alessandro Tagliabue | ... | compositor: 22DOGS |
Alessandro Tibiletti | ... | vfx supervisor: 22DOGS |
Heather Toll | ... | di producer / visual effects producer |
Carlo Tosi | ... | visual effects executive producer: 22DOGS |
Franco Valenziano | ... | visual effects producer: 22DOGS |
Michele Zelioli | ... | compositor: 22DOGS |
Wanyan Zhu | ... | lead compositor |
Stunts
Matt Berberi | ... | stunt coordinator |
Tara Macken | ... | stunt double: Winona Ryder |
John Nania | ... | stunt double: Keanu Reeves |
Camera and Electrical Department
Travis Andrews | ... | lighting technician |
Michael Anthony Ashe | ... | first assistant: a camera (as Michael Ashe) |
Jeffrey Baker | ... | key grip: additional photography |
Matthew C. Blea | ... | first assistant camera: additional photography |
David Clark | ... | lighting technician: additional photography |
Cheli Clayton-Samaras | ... | first assistant "b" camera (as Cheli Clayton) |
Walter Dandy | ... | second assistant camera: additional photography |
Collin Davis | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: additional photography |
James Elton Davis | ... | chief lighting technician: additional photography |
Aaron Fairley | ... | best boy grip |
Casey Fera | ... | lighting technician |
Nathan Dean Fetzer | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Whitey Flagg | ... | grip |
Dean Georgopoulos | ... | digital imaging technician |
Nicholas Kaat | ... | chief lighting technician |
Amber Maahs | ... | grip |
Aaron Mercado | ... | lighting technician |
Darrell Nash Jr. | ... | second assistant camera |
Pat O'Mara | ... | key grip |
Mike Porter | ... | grip |
Robb Rosenfeld | ... | still photographer |
Amber Steele | ... | grip: additional photography |
Casting Department
Georgia Simon | ... | adr voice casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nicola Dunn | ... | costume supervisor |
Jordan Law | ... | set costumer |
Rachel Leathers | ... | cutter/fitter |
Randall Sumabat | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Sean Coleman | ... | colorist |
Dean Georgopoulos | ... | colorist: dailies |
Joe Guzman | ... | finishing producer |
J.D. Moore | ... | on-line editor |
Craig O'Donnelly | ... | title design |
Daniel James Scott | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Mark Cross | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Anita Camarata | ... | music supervisor |
Jennifer Dirkes | ... | scoring assistant |
Bryant J. Fuhrmann | ... | additional music editor |
Nate Haessly | ... | assistant engineer |
Craig Hubler | ... | studio manager |
Stephen Lotwis | ... | music editor |
Geoff Neal | ... | assistant engineer |
Mikael Sandgren | ... | music editor |
The Swingin' Guacamoles | ... | score performed by |
Thomas Vicari | ... | recording engineer (as Tommy Vicari) |
Matthew J. Ward | ... | score mixer (as Matt Ward) |
Mary Webster | ... | score producer |
Richard Ziegler | ... | music editor |
Jeff Gartenbaum | ... | pro tools operator (uncredited) |
Dave Ricketts | ... | musician (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Mimi Baker | ... | script supervisor |
Eszter Zakariás | ... | script supervisor: additional photography |
Transportation Department
Drew Araujo | ... | driver |
Wendy Capelli | ... | driver |
Whitey Flagg | ... | driver |
Emmanuel Alejandro Gutierrez | ... | driver |
Joseph Al Lavoie | ... | transportation captain |
Jimmy Lemus Jr. | ... | transportation coordinator |
Ryan Lemus | ... | driver |
Aaron Mercado | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Drew Araujo | ... | key set production assistant |
Erika Canchola | ... | production attorney |
Wendy Capelli | ... | craft service |
Nathaniel Carota | ... | accountant |
Jessica Cristiano | ... | production assistant |
Dennis Curry | ... | featured artwork |
Daniel Duarte | ... | stand-in |
Caitlin Dwelly | ... | personal assistant |
Chris Edrington | ... | animal trainer |
Barbara Gaddy-Edrington | ... | animal trainer (as Bobi Edrington) |
Emmanuel Alejandro Gutierrez | ... | key set production assistant |
Adrian Hall | ... | featured artwork |
Storm Hughes | ... | production assistant |
Trish Jacobs | ... | caterer |
Lawrence M. Kopeikin | ... | legal services (as Lawrence Kopeikin) |
David Lebental | ... | insurance broker |
Andrew Lopez | ... | security and traffic |
Juan Lopez | ... | security and traffic |
Judy Lyon | ... | featured artwork |
Steve Martin | ... | animal trainer |
Jasmin Morrison | ... | on behalf of the fyzz facility |
Isaiah Ojeda | ... | security and traffic |
Angela Pedraza | ... | production coordinator |
Harley Powell | ... | security and traffic |
Daniel Rbibo | ... | insurance services |
Aaron Rigs | ... | production assistant |
Alessa Ruiz | ... | security and traffic |
Daniel Ruiz | ... | security and traffic |
Tricia Sherwood | ... | craft service |
Jade Sigmund | ... | stand-in |
John Torres Chapman | ... | production assistant (as John Chapman) |
Grace Tucker | ... | production assistant |
Matt Tupen | ... | set medic |
Elena Wasserman | ... | assistant: Mr. Levin |
Mark Weidhase | ... | head of security |
Thanks
Mario Badescu | ... | thanks |
Paul Brooks | ... | special thanks |
Kylee Corliss | ... | special thanks |
Phil D'Acri | ... | special thanks |
Amanda Diefenderfer | ... | special thanks |
Michael Druyanoff | ... | special thanks |
Annabelle Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Cam Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Curt Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Elizabeth Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Henry Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Kali Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Kate Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Liz Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Lucas Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Raymond Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Sarah Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Ted Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Vanessa Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Zach Dubost | ... | special thanks |
Chris Flores | ... | special thanks |
Chris Hastert | ... | special thanks |
Victoria Judge | ... | special thanks |
James Leigh | ... | special thanks |
Kris Meyer | ... | special thanks |
Ian Michaelson | ... | special thanks |
Chris Moore | ... | special thanks |
Mike O'Malley | ... | special thanks |
Laurie Olson | ... | special thanks |
Ari Pinchot | ... | special thanks |
Victor Popp | ... | special thanks |
Sunday Riley | ... | thanks |
Peter Safran | ... | special thanks |
Jordan Schur | ... | special thanks |
Kate Somerville | ... | thanks |
Eric Weber | ... | special thanks |
Kim Wykoff | ... | special thanks |